2014-08-24 Heinola kr.

24.8.2014 Heinola kr.
 Tuomari: Alenka Pokorn, Slovelia.
 Aikuiset: 11+19/10+18
 Pennut: 0+2/0+2

Urokset
 ROP VAL1/SA Saharanda Salix Alfendii
 Om. Eve Nissinen, Nastola.
 PU-2 JUN1/SA Frappucino Von Liebertwolkwitz (sert)
 Om. Hanne-Maria Malmberg & Mira Maaranen, Juva
 PU-3 AVO1/SA Mamitas Follow Me Steps (vasert)
 Om. Hanne-Maria Malmberg, Juva
 PU-4 VET1/SA Saharanda Gongora Galeata (VSP-vet)
 Om. Pirjo Suominen-Suomela, Kerava.
 JUN ERI2/SA Divanera Combattente Casanova
 Om. Laura Penttilä & Matti Nurminen, Valkeakoski.
 JUN ERI3 Visakoivun Benjamin Bello
 Om. Vera ja Carl Eklund & Kirsti Koivu, Helsinki.
 JUN EH4 Smötkyn Riikon Freyr
 Om. Anni Pöllänen & Taru Vainio, Helsinki.
 AVO ERI2/SA Divanera Amore Di Macchie
 Om. Sanni Marjamäki, Harjavalta
 AVO ERI3/SA Moonlight Silver's Be My Number One
 Om. Mira Hölttä & Kirsi Manssila, Myllyoja.
 AVO ERI4 Pelvix Major Tom
 Om. Sanna Ahonen & Outi Paatola & Tia Hoikkala & Tommi Ylitalo.
 AVO ERI Fablecastle's Karlsson På Taket
 Om. Marja-Riitta Puonti & Taru Vainio, Helsinki

Nartut
 ROP VET1/SA Jatakabi's On My Mind (ROP-vet)
 Om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi & Pirko Lohtari, Iso-Äiniö.
 PN-2 VAL1/SA Jatakabi's Dream Come True
 Om. Heidi Kuoppala, Harjavalta.
 PN-3 JUN1/SA Saharanda Gentiana Alba (sert)
 Om. Eve Nissinen & Anette Ahlbom-Sahari, Nastola.
 PN-4 VET2/SA Bayarin Una Bella Chica
 Om. Miia Lintunen & Seija Hiljanen, Vaajakoski.
 JUN ERI2/SA Divanera Sans Of Game (vasert)
 Om. Heidi Kuoppala & Sanni Marjamäki, Harjavalta.
 JUN ERI3 Smötkyn Riikon Mineola
 Om. Sirkku & Iris Sydänmäki, Helsinki.
 JUN ERI4 Torcedore's Casandra
 Om. Kirsi Räikkönen & Sari Nurminen, Heinola.
 JUN ERI Smötkyn Riikon Frigg
 Om. Taru Vainio, Helsinki.
 JUN ERI Torcedore's Arrebata Del Amor
 Om. Tia Hoikkala & Tommi Ylitalo, Espoo.
 NUO ERI1/SA Divinera Bella Divina
 Om. Heidi Kuoppala,Harjavalta.
 NUO ERI2 Abendito's Jumpy Mirabella
 Om. Mira Hölttä, Myllyoja.
 NUO ERI3 Jatakabi's Missing Link
 Om. Lotta Paakkanen & Heidi Kuoppala, Vantaa.
 NUO ERI4 Sagora's Japonica Girl
 Om. Pirjo Suominen-Suomela, Kerava.
 NUO ERI Smötkyn Riikon Annoona
 Om. Pirjo Valtonen, Taipalsaari.
 NUO Pois Habanello La Chica Que Yo Amo
 Om. Tia Hoikkala & Tommi Ylitalo, Espoo.
 AVO ERI1/SA Moonlight Silver's Be My Best Choice
 Om. Mira Hölttä, Myllyoja.
 AVO ERI2/SA Visakoivun Varita Magica
 Om. Kirsti Koivu, Helsinki.
 AVO EH3 Visakoivun Violeta Amarilla
 Om. Katri Teinilä & Kirsti Koivu, Helsinki.
 VAL ERI2/SA Jatakabi's Hot Highflyer
 Om. Anni & Kristiina Sillanpää, Kangasala.
 VAL ERI3/SA Torcedore's Femenil Como Diva
 Om. Heidi Kuoppala, Harjavalta.

Pennut
 Nartut 7-9kk
 ROP KP1 Nicolen Heart Of A Star
 Om. Tanja Mäkipää & Laura Porevesi, Kausala.
 KP2 Smötkyn Riikon Gro Harlem
 Om. Tiina Kivelä & Taru Vainio, Helsinki.

Kasvattaja
 ROP KP1 Kennel Divanera
 Om.Heidi Kuoppala, Harjavalta.
 KP2 Kennel Smötkyn Riikon
 Om. Taru Vainio, Helsinki.
 Ei esitetty Kennel Jatakabi's
 Om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-Äiniö.