2019-07-13 Oulu Nord

Oulu Nord 13.7.2019
Tuomari:Zlatko Kraljic
FCI9:Jasna Matejcic
BIS VET:Javor Davor
BIS KASV:Markku Kipinä

Aikuiset:18+6/15+7
Pennut:1+1/2+1

ROP,VAL ERI1,SA Jatakabi`s Shake It(NORD SERT,RYP3)
Om.Sanna Lohtari,Noora Kela ja Taina Jaatinen-Niemi,Vääksy
PU2,JUN ERI1,SA Jatakabi’s Hat Trick(SERT,VA NORD SERT,VSP JUNIORI)
Om.Noora Kela ja Taina Jaatinen-Niemi,Kajaani
PU3,AVO ERI1,SA Bedårande’s Joyful Devil(VA SERT)
Om.Anne,Juha ja Hanna-Leena Greus,Sastamala
PU4,VAL ERI2,SA Giorgioarmani
Om.Mari Mäkelä,Seinäjoki
JUN ERI2 Saharanda Odoratum Galium
Om.Ulla ja Kaisa Kuivasmäki
JUN EH3 Havastar’s Elvis Edward
Om.Sanna Mäki
JUN EH4 Sanillan Born To Star
Om.Noora ja Jouko Vähälä
NUO ERI1,SA Bedårande’s Joyful Hero
Om.Anne,Juha ja Hanna-Leena Greus,Sastamala
NUO HYL Villahavanai’s Gracioso Guapo
Om.Tarja Mäkikangas
AVO ERI2,SA Ei-San Qvistin Reino
Om.Mari Mäkelä,Seinäjoki
AVO ERI3 Villahavanai’s Fredo Estapendo
Om.Tarja Mäkikangas
AVO ERI4 Havastar’s Cameron Chrysander
Om.Sanna Mäki
AVO EH Ei-San Lapinjätkä
Om.Eija Sandqvist
AVO EH Havahelmin Aapo Alfred
Om.Janette Honkala
AVO POISSA Bellezza’s Fight For Fame
Om.Marja-Liisa Kulusjärvi ja Maria Alajääskö
VAL ERI3 Jatakabi’s Endless Story
Om.Taina Jaatinen-Niemi,Iso-äiniö
VAL ERI4 Abendito’s Nordic Treasure
Om.Heli Mikkonen-Lundberg
VAL ERI Glory Lily’s Darkchocolate
Om.Bia Hassel
VAL ERI No Imperfection Quite Delight
Om.Bia Hassel

VSP,VAL ERI1,SA Jatakabi’s Quaint Surprise(NORD SERT)
Om.Taina Jaatinen-Niemi,Iso-Äiniö
PN2,VET ERI1,SA Jatakabi’s Xtempore(VA NORD SERT,ROP VET,BIS VET-3)
Om.Nea Huttunen ja Noora Kela,Iisalmi
PN3,VAL ERI2,SA Sanillan Wonderful Nani
Om.Hanna-Leena ja Anne Greus
PN4,AVO ERI1,SA Hillamarian Illusia(SERT,FI MVA)
Om.Anne Kuusijärvi
JUN ERI1,SA Villahavanai’s Infantita Belarmina (ROP JUN)
Om.Minna ja Mari Rahm
JUN EH2 Norrtussarnas Isn’t She Lovely
Om.Bia Hassel
JUN EH3 Zeraldas Valentine’s Cute Kiss
Om.Mira Viita-aho
JUN EH4 Arctic Happiness Honey
Om.Seija Virtanen ja Roosa Piippo
JUN EH Havanilan Baby Bonasera
Om.Pirkko Metsävainio
JUN POISSA Bellezza’s Midinette
Om.Eija Torvinen
NUO ERI1,SA Bedårande’s Joyful Mind
Om. Anne,Juha ja Hanna-Leena Greus,Sastamala
AVO ERI2,SA Tarbaby’s Bella Ballerina(VA SERT)
Om.Tuula ja Pekka Järvelä
AVO ERI3 Bluebellmartta
Om.Seija Virtanen
AVO ERI4 Villahavanai’s Floramaria Supervivencia
Om.Mirka Kyllönen ja Sanna Saxholm
AVO EH Villahavanai’s Exmeralda
Om.Mirka Kyllönen
VAL ERI3 Skystar’s Radka
Om.Siri Fossbakk
VAL POISSA Havastar’s Chyrstal Clementine
Om.Jonna Heinola

PENNUT
ROP,1 KP Ei-San Raisu Rampe
Om.Eija Sandqvist
VSP,1 KP Ei-San Rohkea Rosita
Om.Eija Sandqvist ja Noora Kela
2 Ei-San Reilu Rebekka
Om.Heli Puurunen
POISSA Jatakabi’s Ice Beauty
Om.Sari Jansson ja Kirke Mutanen

KASVATTAJALUOKKA
ROP,1 KP Kennel Jatakabi`s (BIS 1 KASV)
Om.Taina Jaatinen-Niemi ja Noora Kela,Iso-Äiniö
2 Kennel Villahavanai’s
Om.SannaKaisa Saxholm