2019-4-21 Imatra Nord

IMATRA NORD 21.4.2019
Tuomari: Rade Vesic
Bis-Vet tuomari: Harri Lehkonen
FCI 9:Nikola Smolic
Bis-kasv tuomari: Leni Finne
BIS tuomari:Marija Kavcic
Aikuiset: 10+15/5+4
Pennut: 2+0/1+0

Urokset
VSP VAL ERI1, SA Frappucino Von Liebertwolkwitz (Nord-sert)
Om. Malmberg Hanne-Maria & Maaranen Mira
PU2 JUN ERI1, SA Jatakabi’s Hat Trick(sert, Nord-vasert)
Om. Noora Kela ja Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Kajaani
PU3 VET ERI1, SA Jatakabi’s Endless Story (Vsp-Vet)
Om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi ja Tarmo Viirtelä, Iso-äiniö
PU4 NUO ERI1, SA Bellezza’s Just So Special Boy (vasert)
Om. Tiina Lehtonen, Vantaa
JUN ERI2 Callunavias Smooth Hurrican
Om. Tiina Lehtonen, Vantaa
JUN ERI3 Dazzling Paws Beloved Mr Bean
Om. Sari Sankkinen, Palojoki
NUO ERI2 Moccalatte
Om. Johanna Tuusvuori-Saren, Espoo
AVO ERI1, SA Havanilan Amigo Amado
Om. Jenni Thomander, Lappeenranta
AVO EH2 Suzuida’s Power Boy
Om. Tuula Suni, Pulp
VAL EH2 Glamorante First Attack
Om. Ari ja Silja Korhonen, Lahti

Nartut
ROP VET ERI1, SA Jatakabi’s Xtempore (Nord-sert, Rop-Vet, RYP1, BIS1-Vet, BIS-2)
Om. Noora Kela Ja Nea Huttunen, Iisalmi
PN2 VAL ERI1, SA Kinway Marabou Magic (Nord-vasert)
Om. Anni Hassinen, Espoo
PN3 AVO ERI1, SA Dazzling Paws Amazing Darling (sert, FI MVA)
Om. Sari Sankkinen, Palojoki
PN4 JUN ERI1, SA Aleksandrian Firstlady (vasert)
Om. Tuija Skippari, Talma
JUN ERI2 Bellezza’s Light In The Sky
Om. Anni Hassinen, Espoo
JUN ERI3 Jatakabi’s Escaping The Reality
Om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-äiniö
JUN ERI4 Suzuida’s Jazzy Jewel
Om. Tuula ja Jennika Suni, Pulp
JUN EH Awattaren No Imperfection Isla
Om. Soile Lillinen ja Mirva Mustonen, Kontiomäki
NUO ERI1 Kinway Dancing Machine
Om. Anu-Irene Väänänen, Lappeenranta
NUO EH2 Suzuida’s Kiss Me Kathy
Om. Tuula Suni, Pulp
AVO EH2 Anashtashia
Om. Tuija Skippari, Talma
AVO EH3 Mäntyhavun Aamu
Om. Kaija Männistö, Härmä
VAL ERI2 Jatakabi’s Look Of Love
Om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-äiniö
VAL ERI3 Annasstina
Om. Tuija Skippari, Talma
VAL ERI4 Jatakabi’s Quaint Surprise
Om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-äiniö

Kasvattajaluokka
ROP Kennel Jatakabi`s (BIS1-kasv)
Om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-äiniö

Pennut
ROP 1KP Havanilan Baby Polar Bear
Om. Jenni Thomander, Lappeenranta
2 Havanilan Baloo
Om. Jenni Thomander, Lappeenranta