2019-07-06 Tuusula NORD

6.7.2019 Tuusula NORD
Tuomari: Anita Al-Bachy
Aikuiset: 6+13/5+3
Pennut: 1+0/1+0

Urokset:
VSP VET1 SA Jatakabi’s Endless Story (ROP-vet, NORD-sert)
om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi & Tarmo Viirtelä, Iso-Äiniö
PU2 JUN1 SA Jatakabi’s Ego Is This (sert, NORD-vasert)
om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-Äiniö
PU3 VAL1 SA Saharanda Kaurorchis Evasa
om. Eve Nissinen & Sanna Vehkomäki, Nastola
PU4 VAL2 SA Kiralyerdei-Barsony Sinbad
om. Sari Bergman, Hyvinkää
JUN pois Bellezza’s Luck For Life
om. Jaana Sankala, Akaa
JUN pois Saharanda Odoratum Galium
om. Ulla & Kaisa Kuivasmäki, Vaasa
NUO ERI1 SA Zabadou’s Mr Milkshake (vasert)
om. Hanna-Kaisa Helin, Raatala
AVO ERI1 Sanillan Guiding Star
om. Sanna Paldan, Kotka
AVO pois Ja-Kar Jalo Metalli
om. Jaana Karonen, Rajamäki
VAL pois Bellezza’s X-Mas Winter Wonder
om. Jaana Sankala, Akaa

Nartut:
ROP VAL1 SA Jatakabi’s Hot Highflyer (NORD-sert)
om. Anni & Kristiina Sillanpää, Kangasala
PN2 VAL2 SA Jatakabi’s Quaint Surprise (NORD-vasert)
om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-Äiniö
PN3 JUN1 SA Jatakabi’s Havana U-Na-Na (sert)
om. Tanja Elo, Ylämylly
JUN ERI2 Bellezza’s Light In The Sky
om. Anni Hassinen, Espoo
NUO ERI1 Jatakabi’s Escaping The Reality
om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-Äiniö
NUO EH2 Zabadou’s Miss Marshmallow
om. Niia Vainio & Hanna-Kaisa Helin, Raatala
AVO ERI1 Zabadou’s Jelly Bean Maya The Bee
om. Hanna-Kaisa Helin, Raatala
AVO EH2 Zabadou’s Grand Champion
om. Hanna-Kaisa Helin, Raatala
AVO EH3 Ungas Beautiful Choco Honey
om. Tuija Unga-Raittinen, Siivikkala
AVO T Ja-Kar Jalo Kivi
om. Jaana Karonen, Rajamäki
VAL ERI3 Jatakabi’s Look Of Love
om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-Äiniö
VAL ERI4 Habaneros Lindos Bienvenida
om. Niina Kettunen-Niemi, Ruutana
VAL EH Visakoivun Gorgueda De Seda
om. Kirsti Koivu, Helsinki
VET pois Jatakabi’s Xtempore
om. Nea Huttunen & Noora Kela, Iisalmi

Pennut:
ROP 1KP Zabadou’s Optimus Prime
om. Hanna-Kaisa Helin, Raatala

Kasvattajat:
ROP Kennel Jatakabi’s
om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-Äiniö

2019-06-08 Alavus KR

Alavus 8.6.2019 KR
Tuomari: Janette Fröberg
Aikuiset: 6+7 / 4+5
Pennut: 1+2 / 1+2

Urokset
ROP VAL1, SA Giorgioarmani
Om. Mari Mäkelä
PU2 JUN1, SA Jerian Eetu (sert)
Om. Satu ja Jukka Seppälä
PU3 AVO1, SA Habaneros Lindos Dagfinn (vasert)
Om. Niina Kettunen-Niemi
PU4 JUN2, SA Saharanda Odoratum Galium
Om. Ulla & Kaisa Kuivasmäki
JUN EH3 Mäntyhavun Castro
Om. Hannamari Kangas
JUN Poissa Kinway Miracle Maker
Om. Terhi Laine
NUO ERI1 Fargo Z Akacjowej Doliny
Om. Kaija Männistö
AVO Poissa Nicolen Color Of Fall
Om. Mico Vuorinen

Nartut
VSP VAL1, SA Havastar’s Chrystal Clementine
Om. Jonna Heinola
PN2 AVO1, SA Havannette’s I’m Chocolatina Rosa (sert)
Om. Niina Kettunen-Niemi
PN3 AVO2, SA Havasaar Esmeralda (vasert)
Om. Arja Saarinen
PN4 AVO3, SA Cottonwood Caya Escada
Om. Maj-Britt & Juhani Fyhrqvist
JUN ERI1, SA Zeralda’s Valentine’s Cute Kiss
Om. Mira Viita-Aho
JUN ERI2 Jerian’s Ella
Om. Tuula Vaarala
JUN ERI3 Jerian’s Elli
Om. Marjo Toivola
JUN Poissa Glory Lily’s Blackbeauty
Om. Milla Jansson & Laura Ranta
JUN Poissa Kinway Pearl Of Passion
Om. Terhi Laine
AVO Poissa Nicolen Midsummer Walz
Om. Tanja Mäkipää

Pennut
Urokset
ROP 1KP Arctic Happiness Hope
Om. Teija Pitkänen
Nartut
VSP 1KP Jerian’s Diadra
Om. Marja Toivola
2KP Jerian’s Didi
Om. Anna Korte & Heli Mäenpää

2019-06-09 Hämeenlinna RN

Hämeenlinna RN 9.6.2019
Tuomari: Tomasz Borkowski, Puola
Aikuiset: 7+9
Pennut: 1+0

Urokset
ROP VAL ERI1, SA Sanillan Time Stopper
Om. Sanna Iltanen, Rauma
PU2 AVO ERI1, SA Nicolen Color Of Fall (sert, FI MVA)
Om. Mico Vuorinen, Akaa
PU3 AVO ERI2, SA Havanilan Amigo Amado (vasert)
Om. Jenni Thomander, Lappeenranta
PU4 JUN ERI1, SA Bayarin Trebbiano
Om. Jaana Karvinen, Espoo
JUN EH2 Havanilan Baby Polar Bear
Om. Jenni Thomander, Lappeenranta
JUN POISSA Bellezza’s Luck For Life
Om. Jaana Sankala, Akaa
JUN POISSA Mäntyhavun Caius
Om. Pia Heinonen, Akaa & Lotta Heinonen, Tampere

Nartut
VSP NUO ERI1, SA Zabadou’s Miss Marshmallow (sert)
Om. Hanna-Kaisa Helin, Raatala & Niia Vainio, Tampere
PN2 JUN ERI1, SA Torcedore’s Crema De Vie (vasert)
Om. Kirsi Räikkönen, Nastola & Tiina Lehtonen, Vantaa
PN3 AVO ERI1, SA Sanillan Queely Chic
Om. Sanna Iltanen, Rauma
PN4 JUN ERI2, SA Kinway Pearl Of Passion
Om. Terhi Laine, Tampere
JUN ERI3 Jatakabi’s Falling For You
Om. Niina Junttila
AVO ERI2 Sinpegamento Adorable Pequena
Om. Anna-Miia Liimatta, Nurmijärvi
AVO EH3 Nicolen Midsummer Waltz
Om. Tanja Mäkipää, Akaa
AVO EH4 Shalim Vogue With Madonna
Om. Sari Lukka, Harjavalta
AVO POISSA Torcedore’s Dalia Blanca
Om. Hannele Rovio

Pennut
Urokset
ROP 1KP Asera’s John Lennon
Om. Pia Heinonen, Akaa & Lotta Heinonen, Tampere

2019-03-03 Joensuu Nord

JOENSUU Nord 3.3.2019
Tuomari:Iulian Vrabie
Aikuiset: 9+8/5+5

Urokset
VSP JUN ERI1, SA Jatakabi`s Hat Trick (sert, Nord-sert)
Om. Noora Kela ja Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Kajaani
PU2 VAL ERI1, SA Saharanda Kaurorchis Evasa (Nord-vasert)
Om. Eve Nissinen ja Sanna Vehkomäki, Nastola
PU3 VAL ERI2, SA Jatakabi`s Shake it
Om. Sanna Lohtari,Noora Kela ja Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-äiniö
PU4 VAL ERI3, SA Abendito’s Nordic Treasure
Om. Heli Mikkonen-Lundberg, Oulu
JUN EH2 Ei-San Qvistin Reino
Om. Mari Mäkelä, Seinäjoki
AVO ERI1, SA Havanilan Amigo Amado (vasert)
Om. Jenni Thomander, Lappeenranta
VAL ERI4 Giorgioarmani
Om. Mari Mäkelä, Seinäjoki
VAL ERI Zeraldas Cafe Au-Lait
Om. Kirsi Hirvonen,  Joensuu

Nartut
ROP VET ERI1, SA Jatakabi’s Xtempore (Rop-Vet, Nord-sert)
Om. Noora Kela ja Nea Huttunen, Iisalmi
PN2 JUN ERI1, SA Jatakabi’s Havana U-Na-Na (sert, Nord-vasert)
Om. Tanja Elo ja Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Ylämylly
PN3 NUO ERI1, SA Bayarin Savana (vaert)
Om. Marja Pajarinen ja Tiina Härkönen, Lehmo
PN4 JUN ERI2, SA Awattaren No Imperfection Isla
Om. Soile Lillinen ja Mirva Mustonen, Kontiomäki
JUN EH3 Zeraldas Piece Of My Heart
Om. Maija Halonen ja Petra Riisiö, Siilinjärvi
AVO ERI1, SA Zeraldas Jazz A Nova
Om. Emmi Heikkinen ja Petra Riisiö, Siilinjärvi
AVO EH2 Carmen
Om. Anne Vänskä, Ylämylly
AVO EH3 Carmeninas Lilysun
Om. Anne Vänskä, Ylämylly
AVO POIS Danzon Emilias Black Dream
Om. Heidi Tuovinen & Terhi Pellikka, Syvärinpää
AVO POIS Danzon Illusion
Om. Terhi Pellikka, Kuopio
VET POIS Bellezza’s Love Letter
Om. Petra Riisiö, Siilinjärvi

Kasvattajaluokka
ROP 1KP  Kennel Jatakabi`s
Om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-äiniö

2019-03-02 Havannalaisten erikoisnäyttely,Nurmijärvi

2.3.2019 Havannalaisten erikoisnäyttely,Nurmijärvi
Tuomari(Urokset): Boelaars Hans,Hollanti (BIS-VSP,BIS VET-VSP VET, Parikilpailu, BIS-VSP pentu)
Tuomari(Nartut): Burema Pieter,Hollanti (BIS–VSP JUNIOR, Kasvattajaluokka, Jälkeläisluokka)
Junior handler Tuomari: Hilde Fredriksson
Aikuiset:27+33/9+14
Pennut(Pienet):0+3/0+1
Pennut(Isot):1+4/1+2
Jun.handler: 10-13 ikäluokka 4, 14-17 ikäluokka 2

Urokset
VSP VAL ERI1, SA Mamitas Invincible Iron Man
Om. Katja ja Mika Seppänen
PU2 JUN ERI1, SA Jatakabi’s Hat Trick (sert, Bis-Jun)
Om. Noora Kela ja Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-Äiniö
PU3 VET ERI1, SA Jatakabi’s Endless Story (Vet-Vsp)
Om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi ja Tarmo Viirtelä, Iso-Äiniö
PU4 Bedårande’s Joyful Devil (vasert)
Om. Anne ja Juha Greus, Sastamala
JUN ERI3, SA Smötkyn Riikon Nordisk Perro Forte
Om. Taru Vainio ja Marja-Riitta Puonti, Helsinki
JUN ERI4, SA Callunavias Smooth Hurrican
Om. Tiina Lehtonen, Vantaa
JUN ERI Abendito’s Trick Or Treat
Om. Kaisa Sihvola ja Outi Paatola
JUN EH Dazzling Paws Beloved Mr Bean
Om. Sari Sankkinen, Palojoki
JUN H Abendito’s Tip Top
Om. Tanja Korteharju ja Outi Paatola, Hyvinkää
JUN H Bayarin Trebbiano
Om. Jaana Karvinen ja Marja Pajarinen, Espoo
JUN H Habanello Conquistador De Corazónes
Om. Tia Hoikkala, Tommi Ylitalo ja Ulla Tiusanen, Espoo
JUN H Mäntyhavun Caius
Om. Lotta Heinonen, Pia Heinonen ja Mika Heinonen
JUN H Paw’s Mystery Twilight Zone
Om. Jussi Leivo, Helsinki
NUO ERI1 Moccalatte
Om. Johanna Tuusvuori-Saren, Espoo
NUO EH2 Bellezza’s Just So Special Boy
Om. Tiina Lehtonen, Vantaa
NUO POISSA Bellezza’s High Style
Om. Aino-inkeri Huurinainen, Kajaani
AVO ERI1, SA Nicolen Color Of Fall
Om.Mico Vuorinen,Akaa
AVO EH2 Riehakan Drago
Om. Essi Mertanen, Helsinki
AVO EH3 Sanillan Guiding Star
Om. Sanna Paldan, Siltakylä
AVO POISSA Suzuida’s Unbounded Star
Om. Henna Koivisto,Koria
VAL ERI2,SA Jatakabi`s Shake it
Om. Sanna Lohtari, Noora Kela ja Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-äiniö
VAL ERI3 Dazzling Paws Amazing Love
Om. Tiina Lehtonen, Vantaa
VAL ERI4 Kiralyerdei-Barsony Sinbad
Om. Sari Bergman, Hyvinkää
VAL ERI Bayarin Cappucino
Om. Jaana Karvinen ja Marja Pajarinen, Espoo
ERI Bellezza’s X-Mas Winter Wonder
Om. Jaana Sankala, Akaa
VAL ERI Habanello Báron Bombástico
Om. Ulla Tiusanen, Espoo
VAL EH Bellezza’s Heaven’s On Fire
Om. Jaana Sankala, Akaa
VAL POISSA Bellezza’s Black Diamond
Om. Aila Palmio-Vuorenmaa
VAL POISSA Bellezza’s Caribbean Pearl
Om. Aila Palmio-Vuorenmaa
VET ERI2,SA Bellezza’s Keep It Hot
Om. Miia Lauronen, Helsinki
VET ERI3 Saharanda Salix Alfendii
Om. Eve Nissinen ja Sanna Vehkomäki, Nastola
VET POISSA Bellezza’s White Diamond
Om. Aila Palmio-Vuorenmaa

Nartut
ROP VAL ERI1, SA Jatakabi’s Vivacious Lady (BIS)
Om. Riina Kirmanen ja Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Lahti
PN2 VET ERI1, SA Jatakabi’s Xtempore (BIS-VET)
Om. Noora Kela ja Nea Huttunen, Iisalmi
PN3 AVO ERI1, SA Danzon Illusion(sert, FI MVA)
Om. Terhi Pellikka
PN4 AVO ERI2, SA Sanillan Wonderful Nani (vasert)
Om. Hanna-Leena Greus, Sastamala
JUN ERI1, SA Jatakabi’s Even Better (Vsp-Jun)
Om. Lisa Lindholm, Klaukkala
JUN ERI2, SA Jerian’s Elli
Om. Marjo Toivola, Halikko
JUN ERI3, SA Abendito’s True Happiness
Om. Outi Paatola
JUN ERI4 Kinway Pearl Of Passion
Om. Terhi Laine
JUN ERI Jerian’s Ella
Om. Otto Wickström
JUN ERI Suzuida’s Kiss Me Kathy
Om. Tuula Suni, Pulp
JUN EH Habanello Diva Divina
Om. Ann-Sofie Svärd, Paippinen
JUN EH Havastar’s Diandra Danyell
Om. Kirsi Mölsä-Hyvönen, Hollola
JUN EH Suzuida’s Jazzy Jewel
Om. Tuula ja Juha Suni, Pulp
NUO ERI1, SA Habanello Con Cariño
Om. Virpi Kinnunen, Tia Hoikkala ja Tommi Ylitalo, Vantaa
NUO ERI2, SA Ei-San Prinsessa Anna
Om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-äiniö
NUO ERI3 Kinway Dancing Machine
Om. Anu-Irene Väänänen
POISSA Bellezza’s Her Highness
Om. Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen, Kajaani
POISSA Sinpegamento Adorable Pequeña
Om. Anna-Miia Liimatta, Nurmijärvi
AVO ERI3, SA Torcedore’s Dalia Blanca
Om. Hannele Rovio
AVO ERI4 Zabadou’s Kourtney Kardashian
Om. Mari-Liis Koomer, Krista Kerem ja Riina Koomer, Viro
AVO EH Dazzling Paws Amazing Darling
Om. Sari Sankkinen, Palojoki
AVO EH Havannette’s I’m Chocolatina Rosa
Om. Niina Kettune-Niemi
AVO EH Torcedore’s Aurora Asoleado
Om. Kirsi Räikkönen, Nastola
VAL ERI2, SA Torcedore’s Eleganzia
Om. Kirsi Räikkönen, Nastola
VAL ERI3, SA Jatakabi’s Hot Highflyer
Om. Anni ja Kristiina Sillanpää, Kangasala
VAL ERI4, SA Jatakabi’s Quaint Surprise
Om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-äiniö
VAL ERI Bellezza’s Flaming Heart
Om. Anni Hassinen, Espoo
VAL ERI Bellezza’s X-Mas True Fiction
Om. Sirkku Sydänmäki ja Taru Vainio, Helsinki
VAL ERI Callunavias Juliet Capulet
Om. Sari Sankkinen, Palojoki
VAL ERI Jatakabi’s Look Of Love
Om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-äiniö
VAL ERI Kinway Make You Feel My Love
Om. Terhi Laine
VAL ERI Sanillan Sweet Empress Sisi
Om. Lisa Lindholm, Klaukkala
VAL ERI Smötkyn Riikon Hopeinen Kuu
Om. Taru Vainio ja Tiina Kivelä, Helsinki
POISSA Kinway Marabou Magic
Om. Anni Hassinen, Espoo
VET ERI2, SA Bellezza’s Hot Gossip
Om. Miia Lauronen, Helsinki
VET ERI3 Bannera’s Memorable Milestone
Om. Tanja Hokkanen ja Pilli

Kasvattajaluokat
BIS 1KP Kennel Jatakabi`s
Om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-äiniö
2KP Kennel Bellezza`s
Om. Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen, Kajaani
EI ESITETTY Kennel Habanello
Om. Tia Hoikkala ja Tommi Ylitalo

Jälkeläisluokka
1 Abendito`sLove Of My Life
Om. Tiina Lehtonen, Vantaa

PENNUT
UROS 7-9kk
VSP  1KP Bellazza`s Luck For Life
Om. Jaana Sankala,Akaa
NARTUT 5-7kk
1KP Go Boom’s Rocka Bye Baby
Om. Noora Kela Ja Sanna Lohtari, Kajaani
2 Jerian’s Didi
Om. Annina Korte ja Heli Mäenpää, Paimio
3 Jerian’s Diadra
Om. Marjo Toivola, Halikko
NARTUT 7-9kk
BIS 1KP Nasherhaus Mama Said
Om. Melissa Westergård, Märsta
2KP Bellezza’s Light In The Sky
Om. Anni Hassinen, Espoo
3 Torcedore’s Crema De Vie
Om. Tiina Lehtonen, Vantaa
4 Danzon Lady Of My Heart
Om. Terhi Pellikka ja Anna Kokko

JUNIOR HANDLER
10-13v
1 Jessica Lohtari, Iso-äiniö(BIS)
2 Lumi Venäläinen, Kulloonkylä
3 Elvira Svärd, Paippinen
4 Samu Venäläinen, Kulloonkylä
14-17v
1 Kia-Katriina Tuusvuori, Espoo
2 Emmi Rissanen, Rajamäki
POISSA Nea Ojala, Hyllykallio

PARIKILPAILU
1 BIS Jatakabi`s Xtempore ja Jatakabi`s Quaint Surprise
Om. Noora Huttunen Ja Taina Jaatinen-Niemi
2 Callunavis Smooth Hurricane ja Dazzling Paws Amazing Love
Om. Tiina Lehtonen
3 Nicolen Color Of Fall ja Jatakabi`s Hot Highflyer
Om. Mico Vuorinen ja Anni Sillanpää
4.Dazzling Paws Beloved Mr Bean ja Callunavis Juliet Capulet
Om. Sari Sankkinen

2019-05-18 Mynämäki Kr

Mynämäki KR 18.5.2019
Tuomari: Jenna Leino
Aikuiset: 4+7/2+4
Pennut: 0+1/0+1

Urokset
ROP VAL ERI1, SA Sanillan Time Stopper
Om. Sanna Iltanen, Kaaro
PU2 JUN ERI1, SA Bedårande`s Joyful Hero (sert)
Om. Anne, Juha ja Hanna-Leena Greus, Sastamala
AVO ERI1 Sanillan Voodoo Magic
Om. Johanna Ojainmaa, Sastamala
VET ERI1 Sanillan Red Devil (VSP-VET)
Om. Johanna Ojainmaa, Sastamala

Nartut
ROP JUN ERI1, SA Sanillan Drama Queen (sert)
Om. Sanna Iltanen, Kaaro
PN2 JUN ERI2, SA Bedårande`s Joyful Mind (vasert)
Om. Anne, Juha ja Hanna-Leena Greus, Sastamala
PN3 AVO ERI1, SA Kinway Say Say Say
Om. Tanja Mäkipää, Akaa
PN4 VET ERI1, SA Sanillan Twitter Chick (ROP-VET)
Om. Sanna Iltanen, Kaaro
JUN ERI3 Kinway Pearl Of Passion
Om. Terhi Laine, Tampere
JUN EH4 Kesätuulen Muusa
Om. Kirsi Ingman , Turku
AVO EH2 Pelvix Cinderella
Om. Kirsi Ingman, Turku

Pennut
ROP 1, Kp Jerian`s Diadra

Kasvattajat
ROP 1KP Sanillan
Om. Sanna Iltanen, Rauma

2019-05-11 Riihikoski Rn

Riihikoski (Pöytyä) ryhmänäyttely 11.5.2019
Tuomari: Marja Talvitie
Aikuiset: 4+5/3+2
Pennut: 0+0/0+0

Urokset
VSP VAL ERI1, SA Sanillan Time Stopper
Om. Sanna Iltanen, Kaaro
PU2 JUN ERI1, SA Bedårande`s Joyful Hero (sert)
Om. Anne, Juha ja Hanna-Leena Greus, Sastamala
PU3 VET ERI1, SA Sanillan Red Devil (vasert, VSP-VET)
Om. Johanna Ojainmaa, Sastamala
AVO ERI1 Sanillan Voodoo Magic
Om. Johanna Ojainmaa, Sastamala

Nartut
ROP VET ERI1, SA Sanillan Twitter Chick (ROP-VET)
Om. Sanna Iltanen, Kaaro
PN2 JUN ERI1, SA Bedårande`s Joyful Mind (sert)
Om. Anne, Juha ja Hanna-Leena Greus, Sastamala
JUN ERI2 Sanillan Classic Chick
Om. Sanna Iltanen, Kaaro
JUN EH3 Kinway Pearl Of Passion
Om. Terhi Laine, Tampere
AVO ERI1 Kinway Say Say Say
Om. Tanja Mäkipää, Akaa

Kasvattajaluokka
ROP Kennel Sanillan
Om. Sanna Iltanen, Kaaro