10.6.2006 HELSINKI kv, EUV-06
Hans Van Den Berg, Alankomaat
BIS-pari, Marija Kavcic, Slovenia
Pennut  0+3 / 0+1
Aikuiset 19+28 / 12+19

ROP-pentu  Ganesan Ira-Mae
om. Hanna-Kaisa Laukkanen & Mirja & Ilkka Thomander, Salo

Urokset
JUN1 Bellezza’s Simbly Superman (EUJV-06)
om. Sanni Väisänen, Kajaani
JUN2 Aleksandrian Hocus Pocus
om. Tuija Skippari & Tuula Suni, Kulloonkylä
JUN3 Sanillan Hello I’m Lucky
om. Anne-Mari Hirvasnoro & Lauri Mattila, Rauma
JUN4 Almondineye
om. Niko Karhu & Charlotte Saariaho, Kontiomäki
NUO1 Saharanda Heralds Heyday (varasert, vaca)
om. Marjo & Minna Heikka & Suvi Keisu, Vantaa
NUO2 Aleksandrian Bland Victory
om. Tuija Skippari & Tuula Suni, Kulloonkylä
AVO1 Have-A-Nice Lucky Luke (sert, cacib, EUV-06)
om. Zsolt Rozsa Sa’ndor, Unkari
VAL1 Happyhero
om. Tuula Järvelä, Oulu
VAL2 Bellezza’s Incredible Idol
om. Marjo & Minna Heikka & Suvi Keisu, Vantaa
VAL3 Saharanda Gongora Galeata
om. Pirjo Suominen-Suomela, Kerava
VAL4 Sanillan Fun Fellow
om. Anne-Mari Hirvasnoro & Lauri Mattila, Rauma
VAL-  Sanillan Exellent Choice
om. Sanna Iltanen & Irmeli Tiejoki, Rauma

Nartut
ROP  VAL1 Voila Extra Spesial (cacib, EUV-06)
om. Ingrid Sällinen Igerot, Kaarina
JUN1  Sanillan Girlish One (EUJV-06)
om. Sanna Iltanen & Jari Ala-Uotila, Rauma
JUN2  Rosebud Gina of Romanijo’s Joy
om. Zsolt Rozsa Sa’ndor, Unkari
JUN3  Astarofgold
om. Niko Karhu & Charlotte Saariaho, Alaveteli
NUO1 Bayarin Alma Angelica (varasert)
om. Pajarinen Marja, Eno
NUO2 Saharanda Kalanchoe Aurea
om. Monica Embretsen, Ruotsi
NUO3 Yo Soy Firmiliana
om. Emilia Rytöhonka-Tala, Turku
AVO1 Tequillaville’s Graceful Galadriel (sert, FIN MVA)
om. Ahlbom-Sahari Anette & Seppo Sahari, Espoo
AVO2 Ganesan Fame ’n Glory
om. Hanna-Kaisa Laukkanen & Mirja & Ilkka Thomander, Salo
VAL2 Saharanda Astridia Alba (vaca)
om. Ahlbom-Sahari Anette & Seppo Sahari, Espoo
VAL3 Kebic’s Wilhelmina
om. Monica Embretsen, Ruotsi
VAL4 Ladybelladonna
om. Tuula Järvelä, Oulu
VAL-  Aleksandrian Ida’s Futuristic
om. Tuija Skippari & Tuula Suni, Kulloonkylä
VAL-  Bayarin La Donna Bionda
om. Seija Hiljanen, Joensuu
VAL-  Ei-San Bettiina
om. Eija Sandqvist, Ylitornio
VAL-  Reinadelabaile
om. Marjo & Minna Heikka & Suvi Keisu, Vantaa
VET1 Aleksandrian Pretty Girl (ROP-vet, EUVV-06)
om. Tuija Skippari & Tuula Suni, Kulloonkylä
VET2 May-Tin Kuuban Nukke
om. Tarja Nieminen & Nina Puoskari, Raisio
VET3 Fablecastle’s Alegria Pequena
om. Tarja Nieminen & Nina Puoskari, Raisio

Kasvattajaluokka
ROP kennel Saharanda
om. Ahlbom-Sahari Anette & Seppo Sahari, Espoo
2KP kennel Aleksandrian
om. Tuija Skippari, Kulloonkylä
3KP kennel Sanillan
om. Sanna Iltanen, Rauma

BIS2 Parikilpailu Saharanda Fabulous Future & Bellezza´s Incredible Idol
esit. Minna Heikka, Vantaa