Turku RY 22.09.2012
 Rotutuomari: Carole Garhöfer, Itävalta
 Ryhmätuomari: Carole Garhöfer, Itävalta
 Veteraanituomari: Hanne Laine Jensen, Tanska
 Kasvattajatuomari: Gunilla Skallman, Ruotsi
 Aikuiset: 13+16/10+10
 Pennut 1+4/1+2

Urokset
 ROP VAL1/SA Saharanda Salix Alfendii (RYP 2)
 om. Eve Nissinen, Nastola
 PU2 VAL2/SA Jatakabi´s Till´The End
 om. Heidi Kuoppala, Kiukainen
 PU3 NUO1/SA Bannera´s Passionate Paramour (sert)
 om. Jaana Sankala, Toijala
 PU4 VET1/SA Visakoivun Zurriago De Oro (ROP-vet, BIS3-vet)
 om. Pia Suominen, Tampere
 JUN ERI1/SA Saharanda Empetrum Alfendii
 om. Eve Nissinen, Nastola
 JUN ERI2/SA Christa´s Jumpy Clown Xaffo
 om. Katja Soininen, Nokia
 JUN EH3 Yo Soy Siempre Fiel
 om. Annina Korte, Paimio
 JUN EH4 Tequilaville´s Exquisite Ebony
 om. Anne ja Juha Greus, Sastamala
 NUO ERI2 Zodiaka´la Star´s Highest Hope
 om. Elisa Lax & Salla Vainiola, Turku
 AVO ERI1/SA Lumivuoren Asser (vasert)
 om. Jaana Sankala, Toijala
 AVO EH2 Sanillan Infinite Love
 om. Outi Salminen, Rauma
 VAL ERI3 Calins Nounours Amuseur Brunatre
 om. Pia Suominen, Tampere
 VET ERI2 Saharanda Gongora Galeata
 om. Pirjo Suominen-Suomela, Kerava

Nartut
 VSP VAL1/SA Tequilaville´s U Are The One
 om. Anette Ahlbom-Sahari, Espoo
 PN2 AVO1/SA Sanillan Twitter Chick (sert)
 om. Sanna Iltanen, Kaaro
 PN3 JUN1/SA Nicolen Hasta La Vista (vasert)
 om. Tanja Mäkipää & Mirva Lundan, Viiala
 PN4 NUO1/SA Madrina´s Bella Gracia
 om. Päivi Sarvikas, Turku
 JUN ERI2/SA Tequilaville´s Dream Girl
 om. Anette Ahlbom-Sahari & Seppo Sahari, Espoo
 JUN ERI3 Saharanda Escallonia Alba
 om. Anne ja Juha Greus & Anette Ahlbom-Sahari, Sastamala
 JUN ERI4 Saharanda Drosera Alba
 om. Anette Ahlbom-Sahari & Seppo Sahari. Espoo
 JUN ERI Madrina´s Bendito Amor
 om. Päivi Sarvikas, Turku
 JUN EH Spicedonnan Black Pearl´s Curse
 om. Katja Alhonmäki, Pori
 JUN H Tarinakummun Laertes
 om. Tarja Mikkola, Ähtäri
 NUO EH2 Torcedore´s Mirada De La Amor
 om. Tia Hoikkala & Tommi Ylitalo
 AVO ERI2 Madrina´s Aye Davanita
 om. Päivi Sarvikas. Turku
 AVO EH3 Havasaar Aurora
 om. Miia Pihlajaviita, Pori
 AVO EH4 Ganesan New Trick
 om. Heli Heikkilä, Nousiainen
 VAL ERI2 Sagora´s Dhalia Lily
 om. Pirjo Suominen-Suomela & Iida Suomela, Kerava
 VET ERI1/SA Mimarcon Bonnie Tyler (VSP-vet)
 om. Sanna Iltanen, Kaaro

Kasvattaja
 ROP KP Kennel Saharanda (BIS1-kasv)
 om. Anette Ahlbom-Sahari & Seppo Sahari, Espoo

Pennut
 7-9kk urokset
 ROP PEK1/KP Divanera Amore Di Macchie
 om. Sanni Suominen & Jarkko Marjamäki, Harjavalta
 7-9kk nartut
 VSP PEK1/KP Kinway Unreal Beauty
 om. Terhi Laine & Terhi Laine, Tampere
 PEK2/KP Zabadou´s Xcuse Me
 om. Merja Sainio, Salo
 PEK3 Divanera Amore Di Glamour
 om. Heidi Kuoppala , Kiukainen
 PEK4 Pelvix Velvet Couch
 om. Tia Hoikkala & Tommi Ylitalo