14.12.2013 Nordic Winner
 Tuomari: Celine Bottussi Jacguel, Ranska.
 Tuomari/Junior-nartut: Tapio Eerola
 Aikuiset 31+34/24+25
 Pennut 3+2/3+2

Urokset
 ROP VAL1/SA Jatakabi's Be A Good Boy (Cacib, PMV-13)
 Om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-Äiniö.
 PU2 VET1/SA Visakoivun Zurriago De Oro (ROP-vet, PMVV-13)
 Om.Pia Suominen, Tampere.
 PU3 NUO1/SA No Imperfection Keep Dreaming (sert, vaca)
 Om. Chrarlotta Saariaho & Karin Mosberg, Alaveteli.
 PU4 VAL2/SA Jatakabi's Endless Story
 Om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi & Tarmo Viirtelä, Iso-Äiniö.
 JUN ERI1/SA Abendito's Jumpy Prince Leonard (vasert, PMJV-13)
 Om.Outi Paatola & Tiina Luosujärvi, Klaukkala.
 JUN ERI2/SA Amazing Aragorn Star Of Havanna
 Om. Outi Paatola & Minna Ala-Pokela, Klaukkala.
 JUN ERI3/SA Torcedore's Acierto Del Amore
 Om.Paula Fihlström, Turku.
 JUN ERI4/SA Torcedore's Tipazo
 Om. Jaana Sankala, Akaa.
 JUN EH Bichavas Dino
 Om. Sanna Iltanen, Kaaro.
 JUN EH Jatakabi's Let's Get Started
 Om. Jaana Martinmäki & Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Lahti.
 JUN EH Moonlight Silver's Call My Future
 Om. Mira Hölttä,Myllyoja.
 NUO ERI2/SA Acierto's Damn Good Chocolate
 Om. Tuula Suni & Tarja Koponen, Pulp.
 NUO ERI3/SA Bellezza's Brave Heart
 Om. Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen, Kajaani.
 NUO ERI4/SA Running Beauty Twilight Passion
 Om. Seppo Kovalainen & Susanne Kovalainen, Pori.
 NUO ERI Iron From Hershey Biely Luc
 Om. Melissa Westergård & Tarja Arola Lundgren, Ruotsi.
 NUO ERI Pelvix Major Tom
 Om. Tommi Ylitalo & Tiia Hoikkala & Sanna Ahonen & Outi Paatola.
 NUO EH Fablecastle's Karlsson På taket
 Om. Taru Vainio & Marja-Riitta Puonti, Helsinki.
 AVO ERI1/SA Zeraldas Keep On Rocking
 Om. Mira Maaranen & Marko Maaranen, Juva.
 AVO ERI2/SA Moonlight Silver's All My Hope
 Om. Mira Hölttä, Myllyoja.
 AVO ERI3/SA Meijrams Heaven's On Fire
 Om. Katarina Mossberg, Ruotsi.
 AVO ERI4/SA Chewbaccas Norton The Naughty Guy
 Om. Outi Salminen & Sanna Iltanen & Anne Hirvasnoro, Rauma.
 AVO EH Danzon Armando
 Om. Sari Hänninen, Kuopio.
 AVO H Havannette's Chick Magnet
 Om. Seppo Kovalainen & Susanne Kovalainen, Pori.
 VAL ERI3/SA Mimarcon Omar Sharif
 Om. Pirjo-Riitta Östring
 VAL ERI4/SA Bannera's Passionate paramour
 Om. Jaana Sankala, Akaa.
 VAL ERI Bellezza's Keep It Hot
 Om. Miia Lauronen, Kajaani.
 VAL ERI Dolce Havana Emperor Exxon
 Om. Kerstin Rattfeld & Lene Heggli, Ruotsi.
 VAL ERI Jatakabi's First Edition
 Om. Monica Mileteg, Ruotsi.
 VET ERI2/SA Ganesan He's One Romeo
 Om. Hanna-kaisa Laukkanen & Leena Helin & Mirja Thomander, Raatala.
 VET ERI3/SA Piparin Dragonair
 Om.Pirkko-Riitta Metsävainio & Minna-Maria metsävainio, Oulu.
 VET EH4 Sanillan Hot Loverboy
 Om. Outi Salminen & Harri Välilä, Rauma.

Nartut
 VSP VAL1/SA Bellezza's Hot Gossip (Cacib, PMV-13)
 Om. Miia lauronen, Helsinki
 PN2 AVO1/SA Pelvix Lady Stardust (sert, vaca)
 Om. Tarja Arola Lundgren & Amanda Lundgren, Ruotsi.
 PN3 VET1/SA Bayarin Una Bella Chica (VSP-vet, PMVV-13)
 Om. Seija Hiljanen & Miia Lintunen, Vaajakoski.
 PN4 AVO2/SA Sanillan Ups-A-Daisy (vasert)
 Om. Laura Junola, Lappeenranta.
 JUN ERI1/SA Bicia's Drama Only For You (PMJV-13)
 Om. Hanna-Kaisa Laukkanen & Outi Paatola, Raatala.
 JUN ERI2/SA Abendito's Jumpy Honey Bunny
 Om. Outi Paatola, Kalukkala.
 JUN ERI3/SA Amazing Amelie Star Of Havanna
 Om. Mira Maaranen & Marko Maaranen, Juva.
 JUN ERI4/SA Torcedore's Aurora Asoleado
 Om. Kirsi Räikkönen, lahti.
 JUN ERI/SA Torcedore's Arrebata Del Amor
 Om. Tiia Hoikkala & Tommi Ylitalo
 JUN ERI/SA Moonlight Silver's Be My Best Choice
 Om. Mira Hölttä, Myllyoja.
 JUN ERI/SA Bannera's Rhapsodized Rarity
 Om. Niko Karhu & Oona Karhu,
 JUN ERI/SA Isabell The Dansing Sun
 Om.Lena N Martinsen, Norja
 JUN EH A Maiden Effort's Victorias Secret
 Om. Ulla Seppälä & Tuuli Jokivartio, Lehtimäki.
 JUN EH Meijrams I'm In Love
 Om. Pernilla Mileteg, Ruotsi.
 JUN EH Kinway Vanilla Kiss
 Om. Terhi Laine, Tampere.
 JUN EH Jatakabi's Missing Link
 Om. Lotta Paakkanen, Vantaa.
 JUN EH Torcedore's Tesora Mi Vida
 Om.Marja-Liisa Kulusjärvi & Ari Saukko, Rovaniemi.
 JUN EH Almendares Fidelia
 Om. Katja Kivistö, Hämeenlinna.
 JUN H Bedårande's Fatima
 Om. Pirkko-Riitta Metsävainio & Anne Greus & Juha Greus, Oulu.
 NUO ERI1/SA Jatakabi's Hot Highflyer
 Om.Anni & Kristiina Sillanpää, Kangasala.
 NUO ERI2/SA Jatakabi's Jewel Of Dreams
 Om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi & Leku Sulkanen, Iso-Äiniö.
 NUO H Fablecastle's Pippi Långstrump
 Om. Taru Vainio & Marja-Riitta Puonti, Helsinki.
 VAL ERI2/SA Jatakabi's Xquisite
 Om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-Äiniö.
 VAL ERI3/SA Tequilaville's U Are The One
 Om. Anette Ahlbom-Sahari & Seppo Sahari, Espoo.
 VAL ERI4/SA Jatakabi's Dream Come True
 Om. Heidi Kuoppala, Kiukainen.
 VAL ERI Buenazo's Bleeding Love
 Om. Sofie Rattfeld, Ruotsi.
 VAL ERI Danzon Adoria
 Om. Terhi Pellikka, Kuopio.
 VAL ERI Torcedore's Narcisa Primavera
 Om. Kirsi Räikkönen, Lahti.
 VAL ERI Sanillan Twitter Chick
 Om. Sanna Iltanen, Kaaro.
 VAL H Tiziana Little Sancy
 Om. Leena Toriseva, Harjavalta.
 VET ERI2/SA Bellezza's Black Bearl
 Om. Kirsi Räikkönen, Lahti
 VET ERI3/SA Sanillan Glitter Kiss
 Om. Marja-Liisa Kulusjärvi, Rovaniemi.
 VET ERI4/SA Jatakabi's Good Gilda
 Om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-Äiniö.
 VET ERI Micky Moon Unique Girl
 Om. Marja-Liisa Kulusjärvi, Rovaniemi.

Kasvattajat
 ROP KP1 Kennel Jatakabi's
 Om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, iso-Äiniö.
 KP2 Kennel Torcedore's
 Om. Kirsi Räikkönen, Lahti.
 Pois Kennel Bellezza's
 Om. Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen, Kajaani.
 Pois Kennel Sanillan
 Om. Sanna Iltanen, Kaaro.

Pennut
 Urokset 7-9kk
 VSP KP1 Divanera Bello Elegante
 Om. Heidi Kuoppala & Kaisa Nurminen, Harjavalta.
 KP2 Miyoi's Musketeer Porthos
 Om. Pirkko-Riitta Metsävainio & Eki Pesonen, Oulu.
 KP3 Shalim Quantum Of Solana
 Om. Leena Toriseva, Harjavalta
 Nartut 7-9kk
 ROP KP1 Divanera Bella Divina
 Om. Heidi Kuoppala, Kiukainen.
 KP2 Ei-San Justiinsa Juu
 Om. Eija Sandqvist, YliTornio.