Tulokset Suomesta 2003

Tuloksia Suomesta 2003

2003-12-07 Helsinki KV, V-03 Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
pentu- ja junioriluokka Paavo Mattila
2003-11-16 Jyväskylä KV Dan Ericsson, Ruotsi
2003-11-01 Parainen RY Kirsti Lummelampi
2003-10-26 Seinäjoki Soile Bister
2003-10-25 Seinäjoki Karl-Erik Johansson, Ruotsi
2003-10-18 Oulu KV Noman Hudobro-Corbett, Espanja
2003-10-05 Tampere RY Tarmo Viirtelä
2003-09-27 Eckerö KV Svein Helgesen, Norja
2003-09-14 Porvoo Gitta Ringwall
2003-09-07 Karkkila Johan Juslin
2003-08-31 Helsinki, SKKY:n erikoisnäyttely Peter Machentaz, Saksa
2003-08-30 Helsinki August de Wilde, Belgia
2003-08-24 Heinola Kitty Sjong, Tanska
2003-08-23 Kouvola Marie Petersen, Tanska
2003-08-17 Aura Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
2003-08-16 Joensuu Lars Adeheimer, Ruotsi
2003-08-16 Vaasa KV Hans Lehtinen
2003-08-10 Hämeenlinna Marija Kavcic, Slovenia
2003-08-09 Kuopio Kristiina Rahkonen
2003-08-03 Tornio KV Annukka Paloheimo
2003-08-02 Rauma Lillian Hanniste, Viro
2003-07-27 Helsinki Hans Lehtinen
2003-07-26 Mikkeli KV Annamária Tarján, Unkari
2003-07-19 Forssa Mona K. Selbach, Norja
2003-07-13 Hyvinkää Inger Brodal Ronander, Norja
2003-07-13 Jyväskylä RY Gunilla Kühni-Stehnberg, Sveitsi
2003-07-12 Kokkola Karl-Gustav Fredrikson, Ruotsi
2003-07-06 Karjaa Hans Lehtinen
2003-07-05 Tuusula Tarmo Viirtelä
2003-06-29 Pieksämäki Jouko Leiviskä
2003-06-28 Ulvila Tarmo Viirtelä
2003-06-21 Rovaniemi Tamás Jakkel, Unkari
2003-06-15 Laukaa Lilian Hanniste, Viro
2003-06-08 Juuka RY Soile Bister
2003-06-08 Salo Annukka Paloheimo
2003-06-07 Piikkiö RY Ester Joseph, Australia
2003-06-07 Mänttä Kirsti Lummelampi
2003-05-25 Varpaisjärvi RY Soile Bister
2003-05-25 Helsinki Monique van Brempt, Belgia
2003-05-24 Joensuu Luis Pinto Texeira, Portugali
2003-05-18 Hamina Gitta Ringwall
2003-05-17 Leppävirta Javier Sanchez Fernandez, Espanja
2003-05-10 Oulu August de Wilde, Belgia
2003-05-04 Rantasalmi RY Tarmo Viirtelä
2003-04-26 Lahti KV Birgit Seloy, Tanska
2003-04-20 Lappeenranta Soile Bister
2003-04-13 Helsinki RY Annukka Paloheimo
2003-03-15 Tampere KV Rainer Vuorinen
2003-02-16 Imatra KV. Carl-Gunnar Stafberg, Ruotsi
2003-02-02 Pori E. Wogan, Irlanti
2003-01-26 Turku KV Irina Gonzalez Moreno, Espanja
2003-01-04 Kajaani Agnes Ganami Kertes, Israel