Tulokset Suomesta 2006

Tulokset Suomesta 2006

2006-12-09 Helsinki KV, V-06 Kari Järvinen
2006-11-19 Jyväskylä KV Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
2006-11-04 Seinäjoki KV Anne-Mari Haugsten, Norja
2006-10-08 Oulu KV Wera Hübenthal, Ruotsi
2006-09-24 Eckerö KV Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner, Itävalta
2006-09-17 Helsinki RY Juha Putkonen
2006-09-10 Porvoo Carl-Gunnar Stafberg, Ruotsi
2006-09-02 Helsinki Wendye Slatyer, Australia
2006-08-27 Helsinki, SKKY:n erikoisnäyttely Paolo Dondina, Italia
Pennut: Rainer Vuorinen
2006-08-26 Hämeenlinna KV Pirjo Aaltonen
2006-08-20 Heinola Joachim Weinberg, Saksa
2006-08-19 Kouvola Martin Baskaran, Espanja
pennut: Helen Hegarty, Irlanti
2006-08-13 Sotkamo RY Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
2006-08-13 Pyhäselkä RY Kristiina Ahlberg
2006-08-13 Raisio Janusz Opara, Puola
2006-08-12 Imatra Monique van Brempt, Belgia
2006-08-06 Kuopio KV George Kostopoulos, Kreikka
2006-08-05 Kuopio KV Giuseppe Alessandra, Italia
2006-08-04 Kuopio Annukka Paloheimo
2006-07-30 Kotka Nina Karlsdotter, Ruotsi
2006-07-29 Mikkeli KV Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
2006-07-23 Mäntsälä Frances Hickey, Irlanti
2006-07-23 Keminmaa Kirsti Lummelampi
2006-07-16 Pietarsaari RY Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
2006-07-16 Laukaa Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
2006-07-15 Helsinki Tarmo Viirtelä
2006-07-09 Karjaa Harry Tast
2006-07-08 Salo Bo Skalin, Ruotsi
2006-07-08 Savonlinna Kari Järvinen
2006-07-02 Ylivieska Javier Sanchez, Espanja
2006-07-01 Pieksämäki RY Anna-Liisa Heikkinen
2006-07-01 Pori Marija Kavcic, Slovenia
2006-06-25 Rovaniemi KV Juha Kares
2006-06-18 Tuuri Pirjo Aaltonen
2006-06-17 Forssa Juha Kares
2006-06-10 Helsinki KV, EUV-06 Hans Van Den Berg, Alankomaat
BIS-pari, Marija Kavcic, Slovenia
2006-06-04 Mänttä Paavo Mattila
2006-05-28 Järvenpää Christina Epuras, Romania
2006-05-28 Piikkiö RY Pirjo Aaltonen
2006-05-28 Joensuu Borghild Moen, Norja
2006-05-27 Riihimäki RY Vija Klucniece, Latvia
2006-05-27 Joensuu Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
2006-05-25 Jämsänkoski RY Juha Putkonen
2006-05-21 Helsinki KV Martha Heine, Saksa
2006-05-20 Rauma Pirjo Aaltonen
2006-05-14 Hamina Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
2006-05-13 Ruovesi RY Pirjo Aaltonen
2006-05-13 Oulu Ligita Zake, Latvia
2006-04-29 Vaasa Rainer Vuorinen
2006-04-23 Lahti KV Taapio Eerola
2006-04-16 Lappeenranta KV Soile Bister
2006-04-09 Kankaanpää RY Marie Petersen, Tanska
2006-03-19 Kiihtelysvaara RY Pirjo Aaltonen
2006-03-18 Tampere KV Pennut: Branislav Rajic, Slovenia
Aikuiset+RYP9: Annukka Paloheimo
2006-02-19 Eno RY Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
2006-01-22 Turku KV Chantal Méry, Ranska
2006-01-06 Kajaani KV Harry Tast