Tuloksia Suomesta 2001

Tuloksia Suomesta 2001

2001-12-09 Helsinki KV, V-01 Annika Ulltveit-Moe, Ruotsi
2001-11-18 Jyväskylä KV Jouko Leiviskä
2001-10-20 Parainen RY Silvia Radnetter, Itävalta
2001-10-13 Oulu KV Wera Hübenthal, Norja
2001-09-16 Maarianhamina Liliane de Ridder Onghena, Hollanti
2001-09-08 Porvoo Hans Lehtinen
2001-09-02 Kemi RY Tanja Ahlman-Hallikas
2001-09-01 Espoo Kari Järvinen
2001-08-26 Helsinki, SKKY:n
Erikoisnäyttely
Pennut: Hans Lehtinen
Aikuiset: Andreas Schemel, Itävalta
2001-08-26 Orivesi Tanja Ahlman-Hallikas
2001-08-19 Heinola Lillian Hanniste, Viro
2001-08-12 Lieto Ritva Raita
2001-08-11 Joensuu Dan Ericsson, Ruotsi
2001-08-05 Kuopio KV Birgitta Svarstad, Ruotsi
2001-08-04 Mäntyharju Tarmo Viirtelä
2001-08-04 Kajaani RY Jacqueline Custot, Sveitsi
2001-07-29 Pori KV Dubravka Reicher, Kroatia
2001-07-28 Jämsä Joao Vieira Lisboa, Portugali
2001-07-22 Tornio Conny Byström, Ruotsi
2001-07-21 Forssa Knut-Sigurd Wilberg, Norja
2001-07-15 Nivala Per Svarstad, Ruotsi
2001-07-14 Vantaa Kari Järvinen
2001-07-12 Tuusula KV, PMV-01 Per Svarstad, Ruotsi
2001-07-08 Karjaa Francesco Cochetti, Italia
2001-07-08 Jyväskylä RY Paavo Mattila
2001-07-07 Kauhajoki Elsbeth Clerc, Sveitsi
2001-07-07 Siilinjärvi RY Gitta Ringvall
2001-06-30 Seinäjoki KV Rainer Vuorinen
2001-06-30 Kemiö RY Kitty Sjong, Tanska
2001-06-23 Rovaniemi Soile Bister
2001-06-17 Nurmes RY Tarmo Viirtelä
2001-06-17 Piikiö Candita Bialorsi, Italia
2001-06-17 Kotka Martha Heine, Saksa
2001-06-16 Hämeenlinna Nicola Arini, Italia
2001-06-10 Vaasa RY Tarmo Viirtelä
2001-06-10 Pieksämäki Ritva Raita
2001-06-10 Riihimäki RY Kerstin Nilsson, Tanska
2001-06-09 Uusikaupunki Zsuzsa Folkman-Farhashazine, Unkari
2001-06-03 Tuusula David Allan, Espanja
2001-06-02 Hyvinkää Monique van Brempt, Belgia
2001-06-02 Iisalmi Agnes Ganani-Kertes, Israel
2001-05-27 Joensuu Zlojoutro Miro
2001-05-26 Helsinki KV Marisa Brivio Chellini, Italia
2001-05-20 Hamina Henrik Johansson, Ruotsi
2001-05-20 Eurajoki Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
2001-05-13 Varkaus Cecilia Holmstedt, Ruotsi
2001-05-12 Oulu Dan Ericsson, Ruotsi
2001-04-28 Lahti KV Walter Holtorf, Saksa
2001-04-15 Lappeenranta KV Tanja Ahlman-Hallikas
2001-04-01 Kankaanpää Soile Bister
2001-03-17 Tampere KV Jan Nesvabda, Sveitsi
2001-03-04 Espoo RY Gitta Ringwall
2001-01-21 Turku KV Franco Ferrari, Italia
2001-01-06 Kajaani KR Elke Peper, Saksa