Tuloksia Suomesta 2009

Aika Näyttely Tuomari
10.1.2009 Kajaani KV Gunnar Nyman, Tanska
25.1.2009 Turku KV Göran Bodegård, Ruotsi
7.2.2009 Helsinki EPN Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
22.2.2009 Tuusniemi RN Lars Adeheimer, Ruotsi
14.3.2009 Tampere KV Susanne Kuratko, Itävalta
4.4.2009 Helsinki EPN Hans Lehtinen
11.4.2009 Kokemäki EPN Tanya Ahlman-Stocmari
12.4.2009 Lappeenranta KV Tino Pehar, Kroatia
19.4.2009 Outokumpu RN Pirjo Aaltonen
25.4.2009 Vaasa KV Dan Ericsson, Ruotsi
26.4.2009 Lahti KV Soile Bister
3.5.2009 Turenki RN Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
3.5.2009 Hollola EPN Harto Stockmari
3.5.2009 Tohmajärvi RN Johan Juslin
9.5.2009 Kannus EPN Markku Kipinä
10.5.2009 Rantsila Erikoisnäyttely urokset & pennut: Rita Reyniers, Belgia
Nartut: Kristina Purens, Ruotsi
16.5.2009 Hamina KR Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
16.5.2009 Tampere EPN Juha Putkonen
17.5.2009 Varkaus KR Tino Pehar, Kroatia
21.5.2009 Jämsä KR Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
21.5.2009 Lappeenranta EPN Eeva Resko
23.5.2009 Helsinki KV Michael Leonard, Irlanti
24.5.2009 Pello RN Juha Putkonen
24.5.2009 Rauma KR Linda Volarikova, Slovakia
30.5.2009 Helsinki RN Rotu: Karin Bernardis, Itävalta
Pennut: Annukka Paloheimo
31.5.2009 Helsinki EPN Paula Valakari
30.5.2009 Mänttä KR Kristiina Ahlberg
6.6.2009 Aura RN Dubravka Reicher, Kroatia
6.6.2009 Tuuri KR Zidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg
7.6.2009 Salo KR Juha Putkonen
13.6.2009 Kotka KV Tapio Eerola
21.6.2009 Rovaniemi KV Hans Lehtinen
28.6.2009 Hämeenlinna KR Anne-Cathrine Unelsröd, Norja
4.7.2009 Kokkola KV Laurent Pichard, Sveitsi
4.7.2009 Tuusula KR Claudine Metans, Ranska
5.7.2009 Hyvinkää KR Annaliisa Heikkinen
5.7.2009 Pietarsaari RN Tarmo Viirtelä
11.7.2009 Kemi KR Pirjo Aaltonen
12.7.2009 Karjaa KR Zidy Musterhielm-Ehnberg
12.7.2009 Laukaa KR Nicholas White, Irlanti
12.7.2009 Riihimäki EPN Karin Bergbom
18.7.2009 Oulu KV Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
19.7.2009 Heinola EPN Kristiina Niemelä
19.7.2009 Hollola EPN Harto Stockmari
19.7.2009 Oulu KV Juha Putkonen
24.7.2009 Helsinki EPN Renee Sporre-Willes, Ruotsi
25.7.2009 Mikkeli KV Hana Ahrens, Itävalta
25.7.2009 Ruukki RN Anne Sume, Viro
25.7.2009 Helsinki KR Francesco Cochetti, Italia
1.8.2009 Iisalmi KV Johan Juslin
2.8.2009 Pori KV Dubravka Reicher, Kroatia
8.8.2009 Honkajoki RN Ingrid Borchorst, Tanska
8.8.2009 Liminka RN Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
8.8.2009 Mäntyharju KR Ritva Raita
9.8.2009 Helsinki EPN Marja Kurittu
9.8.2009 Kajaani EPN Markku Kipinä
9.8.2009 Kajaani RN Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
9.8.2009 Turku KR Zidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg
15.8.2009 Joensuu KR Juha Putkonen
15.8.2009 Vaasa RN Celine Bottusi-Joquel, Ranska
16.8.2009 Joensuu KV Kristiina Ahleberg
22.8.2009 Kouvola KR Levente Miklos, Unkari
23.8.2009 Heinola KR Zeljko Gajic, Slovenia
29.8.2009 Tervakoski KV Richard Paquette, Kanada
30.8.2009 Helsinki SKKY:n erikoisnäyttely Kenneth Edh, Ruotsi
5.9.2009 Vantaa KR Rouli Kantzou, Kreikka
12.9.2009 Helsinki RN Pirjo Aaltonen
13.9.2009 Porvoo KR Johan Juslin
12.9.2009 Sastamala RN Ligita Zake, Latvia
20.9.2009 Parainen RN Hans Lehtinen
20.9.2009 Tampere RN Iuza Beradze, Georgia
26.9.2009 Eckerö KV Tapio Eerola
24.10.2009 Hämeenlinna RN Miro Zlojutro, Kroatia
25.10.2009 Lahti EPN Marja Kurittu
25.10.2009 Seinäjoki KV Denis Kuzelj, Bulgaria
15.11.2009 Helsinki EPN Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
22.11.2009 Jyväskylä KV Tineke Pillement-Heijden, Alankomaat
29.11.2009 Turku KV Laurent Heinesche, Luxemburg
5.12.2009 Helsinki EPN Karin Bergbom
12.12.2009 Helsinki kv, V-09 Rony Doedejins, Alankomaat
13.12.2009 Helsinki kv, PMV-09 Gunilla Skallman, Ruotsi