Tuloksia Suomesta 2011

Tulokset Suomesta 2011

9.1.2011 Kajaani KV Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
22.1.2011 Turku KV nartut: Henny V D Berg, Alankomaat
urokset: Sonja Björklund, Ruotsi
20.2.2011 Tuusniemi RN Kristiina Ahlberg
20.3.2011 Lohja EPN Karin Bergholm
2.4.2011 Lohja EPN Henrik Hannelius
9.4.2011 Vaasa KV Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
16.4.2011 Outokumpu RN Hans Almgren, Ruotsi
17.4.2011 Helsinki EPN Marja Kurittu
23.4.2011 Lahti KV Elsbeth Clerc, Sveitsi
25.4.2011 Lappeenranta KV Carl-Gunnar Stafberg, Ruotsi
7.5.2011 Tampere KV Walter Jungblut, Saksa
8.5.20112 Tohmajärvi RY Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
15.5.2011 Rauma Eva Liljeqvist-Borg, Ruotsi
21.5.2011 Hamina KV Zafra Sirik, Israel
21.5.2011 Somero RY Tanya Ahlman- Stockmari
22.5.2011 Helsinki KV Sylvie Dresserne, Ranska
28.5.2011 Tuuri KR Tarmo Viirtelä
28.5.2011 Helsinki RY Jos Dekker, Alankomaat
29.5.2011 Varkaus Gunther Ehrenreich, Saksa
29.5.2011 Rantsila Erikoisnäyttely Markku Kipinä
Jouko Leiviskä
11.6.2011 Pieksämäki  Pirjo Aaltonen
12.6.2011 Nurmes Harto Stockmari
18.6.2011 Kotka KV Rune Lysgaard, Norja
19.6.2011 Riihimäki Roberto Schill, Romania
26.6.2011 Rovaniemi KV Ligita Zake. Latvia
2.7.2011 Tuusula Valerio Nataletti, Italia
2.7.2011 Juva Harry Tast
2.7.2011 Kokkola KV Csaba Zsolt Lokodi, Romania
3.7.2011 Karjaa Otto Krcal, Itävalta
9.7.2011 Hyvinkää Anna Brankovic, Serbia
9.7.2011 Kemi Johan Juslin
10.7.2011 Lammi Michaela Frangopol, Romania
16.7.2011 Pieksämäki RY Harto Stockmari
16.7.2011 Pöytyä Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
16.7.2011 Oulu KV Kristiina Ahlberg
17.7.2011 Oulu KV Yolanda Nagler Magal, Israel
23.7.2011 Tornio KV Cindy Pettersson, Ruotsi
23.7.2011 Helsinki KV Soile Bister
31.7.2011 Pori KV Marja Talvitie
6.8.2011 Kuopio KV Marit Sunde, Norja
7.8.2011 Saarijärvi KR Francesco Cochetti, Italia
7.8.2011 Honkajoki RY Seamus Oates, Irlanti
12.8.2011 Turku Jakub Kruczek, Puola
13.8.2011 Joensuu KV Juha Putkonen
14.8.2011 Helsinki EPN Jakub Kruczek, Puola
14.8.2011 Joensuu KR Petru Muntean, Romania
14.8.2011 Valkeakoski Maria Kavcic, Slovenia
20.8.2011 Kouvola KR Pirjo Aaltonen
21.8.2011 Heinola KR Anne Sume, Viro
27.8.2011 Tervakoski KV Uschi Eisner, Itävalta
28.8.2011 Helsinki E Karin Bernardis, Itävalta
3.9.2011 Sastamala Jurate Butkine, Liettua
4.9.2011 Vantaa Harto Stockmari
10.9.2011 Pello EPN  Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
11.9.2011 Porvoo Peter Machetanz, Saksa
11.9.2011 Raisio  Tijana Kondrad, Serbia
17.9.2011 Tampere RN Juha Putkonen
24.9.2011 Hämeenlinna EPN Juha Putkonen
24.9.2011 Eckerö KV Espen Engh, Norja
2.10.2011 Tuulos RY Miro Zlojutro, Kroatia
30.10.2011 Seinäjoki KV Dagmar Klein, Romania
30.10.2011 Lahti EPN Eeva Resko
19.11.2011 Jyväskylä KV Inga Siil, Viro
20.11.2011 Jyväskylä KV Mikael Nilsson, Ruotsi
3.12.2011 Helsinki KV, HeW-11 Marta Heine, Saksa
4.12.2011 Helsinki KV, V-11 Bengt-Åke Bogren, Ruotsi