Tuloksia Suomesta 2012

Tuloksia Suomesta 2012

7.1.2012 Lohja EPN Tiina Taulos
15.1.2012 Kajaani KV Marja Talvitie
5.2.2012 Lohja EPN Eeva Resko
22.1.2012 Turku KV Goran Gladic, Serbia
26.2.2012 Tuusniemi RN Anne Sume, Viro
3.3.2012 Eno RN Marja Talvitie
1.4.2012 Polvijärvi RN Leni Finne
8.4.2012 Lappeenranta KR Tapio Eerola
14.4.2012 Vaasa KV Zorica Salijevic, Sweden
21.4.2012 Lohja Erikoisnäyttely Pennut-urokset:  Per Svarstad, Ruotsi
Nartut: Torbjörn Skaar, Ruotsi
22.4.2012 Kankaanpää RN Markku Kipinä
28.4.2012 Lahti KV Ingrid Borchorst, Tanska
6.5.2012 Rauma KR Jussi Liimatainen
6.5.2012 Lahti EPN
13.5.2012 Hamina KV Harto Stockmari
12.5.2012 Tampere KV Bo Skalin, Ruotsi
12.5.2012 Kajaani RN Tuire Okkola
17.5.2012 Helsinki EPN
17.5.2012 Helsinki RN Saija Juutilainen
20.5.2012 Riihimäki RN Annaliisa Heikkinen
26.5.2012 Joensuu KR Olga Sinko Kupriyanova, Slovenia
27.5.2012 Järvenpää KR Inger Ronander, Norja
27.5.2012 Joensuu KV Pirjo Aaltonen
2.6.2012 Kauhajoki RN Zofia Konderla, Puola
3.6.2012 Mänttä-Vilppula KR Annaliisa Heikkinen
10.6.2012 Salo KR Tuire Okkola
9.6.2012 Töysä KR Markku Kipinä
10.6.2012 Kangasniemi KR Adam Ostrowski, Puola
17.6.2012 Helsinki KV Paolo Dondina, Italia
16.6.2012 Kotka KV Jean Jacques Dupas, Ranska
30.6.2012 Laukaa KR Hans Lehtinen
1.7.2012 Rovaniemi KV Barak Yochai, Israel
1.7.2012 Rantasalmi RN Kristiina Ahlberg
7.7.2012 Kokkola KV Lena Stålhandske, Ruotsi
8.7.2012 Raasepori KV
15.7.2012 Forssa KR Juha Kares
14.7.2012 Oulu KV Tarmo Viirtelä
14.7.2012 Hämeenlinna RN Markku Kipinä
21.7.2012 Mäntsälä KR Monique van Brempt, Belgia
22.7.2012 Kemi KV Leni Finne
29.7.2012 Mikkeli KV Juha Putkonen
28.7.2012 Pori KV Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
3.8.2012 Kuopio KV Johan Juslin
4.8.2012 Kuopio KV Soile Bister
5.8.2012 Kuopio KV Andrew Beare, Irlanti
11.8.2012 Helsinki KR Tatiana Urek, Slovenia
12.8.2012 Raisio KR Aikuiset: Lisbeth Campbell, Norja
Pennut: Milivoje Urosevic
11.8.2012 Inari RN Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
18.8.2012 Kouvola KR Annamaria Tarjan
19.8.2012 Heinola KR Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
25.8.2012 Janakkala KV Jun+pennut: Andreas Schemel
Muut: Branislav Rajic
26.8.2012 Helsinki E Gabriele Runge, Saksa
1.9.2012 Helsinki KR Zidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg
1.9.2012 Liminka RN Irina Poletaeva
2.9.2012 Tampere RN Nils Molin, Ruotsi
8.9.2012 Porvoo KR Hans Almgren, Ruotsi
9.9.2012 Helsinki RN Soile Bister
15.9.2012 Turku EPN Harto Stocmari
16.9.2012 Pello EPN
16.9.2012 Kokkola EPN Kristiina Ahlberg
22.9.2012 Orivesi EPN Maija Mäkinen
22.9.2012 Turku RN Carole Garhöfer, Itävalta
29.9.2012 Tampere EPN Harto Stocmari
29.9.2012 Eckerö KV Birthe Scheel, Tanska
30.9.2012 Tampere EPN Harto Stocmari
7.10.2012 Hämeenlinna RN Ann-Christine Johansson, Ruotsi
20.10.2012 Turku KV Pen. & jun.: Tijana Konrad, Serbia
Muut: Ekaterina Senashenko, Venäjä
28.10.2012 Seinäjoki KV Ingrid Borchorst, Tanska
28.10.2012 Lahti EPN Jussi Liimatainen
10.11.2012 Helsinki EPN
10.11.2012 Jyväskylä KV Robert Blumel, Itävalta
8.12.2012 Helsinki KV, HeW-12 Nartut: Ferenc Gröschl, Unkari
Urokset: Irina Poletaeva
9.12.2012 Helsinki KV Annukka Paloheimo