Tuloksia Suomesta 2013

2013-12-15 Helsinki KV Otto Krcal, Itävalta
2013-12-14 Helsinki KV Celine Bottussi Jacguel, Ranska
Junior-nartut: Tapio Eerola
2013-12-13 Helsinki KV Dagmar Klein, Romania
2013-11-17 Jyväskylä KV Matejcic Jasna, Kroatia
2013-10-27 Lahti KV Gerald Cox, Irlanti
2013-10-20 Seinäjoki KV Eeva Rautala
2013-10-05 Hämeenlinna RN Brigita Kremser
2013-09-28 Eckerö KV Mikael Nilsson, Ruotsi
2013-09-22 Hämeenlinna EPN Unto Timonen
2013-09-21 Hämeenlinna EPN Juta Haranen
2013-09-15 Porvoo KR Jouko Leiviskä
2013-09-14 Pello RN Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
2013-09-08 Muurame RN Tuire Okkola
2013-09-07 Vantaa KR Rainer Vuorinen
2013-09-07 Äänekoski RN Anne Sume, Viro
2013-09-01 Tampere RN Monika Blaha, Itävälta
2013-08-31 Mäntyharju KR Annaliisa Heikkinen
2013-08-31 Parainen RN Zorica Salijevic, Ruotsi
2013-08-25 Helsinki E Walter Jungblut, Saksa
2013-08-24 Janakkala KV Svein Björnes, Tanska
2013-08-18 Heinola KR Jerzy Olszewski,Puola
2013-08-17 Kouvola KR Vija Klucniece, Latvia
2013-08-17 Kajaani RN Irina Poletaeva
2013-08-11 Joensuu KV Jakub Kruczek, Puola
2013-08-10 Joensuu KV Harto Stockmari
2013-08-09 Joensuu RN Adam Ostrowski, Puola
2013-08-04 Turku KR Jussi Liimatainen
2013-08-03 Iisalmi KV Antonio Di Lorenzo, Norja
2013-07-28 Pori KV Juha Kares
2013-07-28 Pihtipudas RN Harto Stockmari
2013-07-27 Helsinki KV Laurent Heinesche, Luxembourg
2013-07-21 Tornio KV Skaar Torbjörn, Ruotsi
2013-07-21 Nastola RN Tanya Ahlman-Stocmari
2013-07-20 Ylivieska KV Birgitta Svarstad, Ruotsi
2013-07-20 Pieksämäki RN Märet Kärdi, Viro
2013-07-14 Hyvinkää KR Branislav Rajic, Slovenia
2013-07-14 Oulu KV Iuza Beradze, Georgia
2013-07-13 Oulu KV Robert Blümel, Itävalta
2013-07-07 Karjaa KR Harto Stockmari
2013-07-06 Mikkeli KR Alberto Cuccilato, Italia
2013-07-06 Honkajoki RN Alin Dumitrescu, Romania
2013-06-30 Hämeenlinna KR Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
2013-06-29 Tuusula KR Sylvie Desserne, Ranska
2013-06-29 Heinävesi RN Kristiina Ahlberg
2013-06-22 Rovaniemi KV Pirjo Aaltonen
2013-06-16 Aura RN Anne-Mari H Haugsten, Norja
2013-06-16 Pietarsaari RN Jurate Butkiene, Liettua
2013-06-15 Kotka KV Harri Lehkonen
2013-06-09 Orivesi KR Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
2013-06-09 Salo RN Ronnie Tolson, Irlanti
2013-06-08 Alavus KR Irina Poletaeva
2013-06-08 Kemi RN Anna Redlicka
2013-05-26 Rauma KR Yolanda Nagler-Magal, Israel
2013-05-25 Kuopio KV Chantal Mery, Ranska
2013-05-19 Seinäjoki EPN Tarmo Viirtelä
2013-05-19 Mynämäki KR Harto Stockmari
2013-05-19 Lahti EPN Marja Kurittu
2013-05-18 Jämsä KR Mona Selbach, Norja
2013-05-12 Helsinki KV Nartut: Zsuzsanna Petik, Unkari
Urokset: Saija Juutilainen
2013-05-11 Hamina KV Juha Putkonen
2013-05-04 Tampere KV T A Pillement-Heijden, Hollanti
Vet+pennut: Roger Barenna, Ranska
2013-04-28 Helsinki RN Karl-Erik Johansson, Ruotsi
2013-04-27 Lahti KV Wim Wellens, Hollanti
2013-04-21 Kankaanpää RN Rita Reyniers, Belgia
2013-04-21 Outokumpu RN Cindy Pettersson, Ruotsi
2013-04-20 Siikalatva E Inese Pablaka, Latvia
2013-04-20 Hyvinkää EPN Tuire Okkola
2013-04-13 Vaasa KV Rony Doedijns, Hollanti
2013-03-31 Lappeenranta KR Anca Giura, Romania
2013-03-10 Juuka RN Kristiina Ahlberg
2013-02-23 Tuusniemi RN Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
2013-02-17 Jyväskylä RN Juha Putkonen
Pennut: Yvonne Cannon, Irlanti
2013-01-20 Turku KV Rudi Brandt, Tanska
2013-01-13 Kajaani KV Carole Garhöfer, Itävalta