Topten 2000

UROKSET:
1
KANS & POHJ & MULTI MVA PMV-97 NV-98 V-99 BaltV-00
Bellezza’s Almondeye Amory
om. Marjo Heikka, Vantaa
36
2 KANS & FIN & EST MVA MV-98 Pl&PzSg-97
Aleksandrian Midnight Sun
om. Riikka Eerola
14
3 FIN & S MVA
Ganesan Very Handsome (DEBYTANTTI)
om. Mirja & Ilkka Thomander, Tampere
11
4 FIN MVA
Ja-Kar Utelias Tenori
om. Jaana Karonen, Rajamäki
8
4 FIN&S&N&DK&EST MVA MV-90-92,JMV-89,BRNOSG-90,ESTV-93
Manfred’s Winners Streak
om. Jaana Karonen, Rajamäki
8
4
Suzuida’s Onni Vilperi
om. Maarita Salminen, Helsinki
8
7 FIN MVA
Sanillan Bölyhuisku
om. Irmeli Tiejoki, Rauma
6
8 FIN MVA
Bellezza’s Orient Express
om. L. Länsisaari & A-I Huurinainen, Kajaani
5
8 S & N & DK MVA SV-99, PMV-99
Voila Wow That’s It
om. Permilla Glumstrand, Ruotsi
5
10 FIN MVA
Garanzia’s I’m Here Again
om. Laila Warnke-Nieminen, Tampere
4
10 FIN MVA
Voila Up To The Minute
om. Heidi Huurinainen, Kajaani
4
NARTUT:
1
KANS & FIN & N S MVA JMV-98
Bellezza’s Dashing Diana
om. Marjo Heikka
29
2 FIN&S&N&EST MVA MV-98 BaltV-00
Aleksandrian Fabulous Dream
om. Minna & Marjo Heikka, Vantaa
23
3 FIN & EE & LT & RU & BY MVA LTV-00
Visakoivun Tiny One
om. Kirsti Koivu
20
4 FIN&EST&PL&S MVA V-99,ESTV-00,EuV-00,PL-00,PzSg-00 LVV-00
May-Tin Kuuban Nukke
om. Tarja Nieminen & Nina Puoskari, Turku
19
5 JV-00
Saharanda Astridia Alba (TULOKAS)
om. Anette Ahlbom-Sahari & Seppo Sahari, Espoo
17
6 KANS & FIN & S & N MVA V-98
Bellezza’s Bellissima
om. Tiina Härkönen, Kemijärvi
10
6 FIN MVA
Fablecastle’s Granma
om. Marjatta Toivonen, Kouvola
10
6 FIN MVA
Garanzia’s Neffys Spadease
om. Ulla Lähtönen, Turku
10
9 KANS & FIN & S & N MVA
Bellezza’s Sparkling Cider
om. Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen, Kajaani
9
9
Fablecastle’s Golondrina
om. Taru Vainio & Ritva Holländer-Hyyryläinen, Helsinki
9
9 FIN & S MVA V-97
Whitefrost’s Contessa Cipria
om. Arja Könönen, Helsinki
16
UROS-VETERAANIT:
1 FIN&S&N&DK&EST MVA MV-90-92,JMV-89,BRNOSG-90,ESTV-93
Manfred’s Winners Streak
om. Jaana Karonen, Rajamäki
3
2 FIN & EST & LUX MVA V-94
Aleksandrian Blondy Ironside
om. Tuula Suni, Pulp
2
NARTTU-VETERAANIT:
1 FIN&S&N&EST MVA MV-98 BaltV-00
Aleksandrian Fabulous Dream
om. Minna & Marjo Heikka, Vantaa
10
2 FIN MVA
Visakoivun Bronwen
om. Elina Laukka, Alajärvi
5
3 FIN & EE MVA BALTV-98 EEV-94,-95,-97,-98 PL&PZSG95 PL&PZSG97
Aleksandrian Fantasy’s Girl
om. Hanna Hoffren, Järvenpää
4
3 FIN MVA
Lucky Moon’s Amorette
om. Elina & Arto Moilanen, Hyrynsalmi
4
5 FIN MVA
Valkopilven Ellen
om. Marja Pajarinen, Eno
2
6 FIN & EST & S MVA SV-98
Aleksandrian Pretty Girl
om. Tuija Skippari & Tuula Suni, Kulloonkylä
1
6 FIN & EE MVA
Garanzia’s Bella Amore
om. Jaana & Marja Karonen, Rajamäki
1
KASVATTAJAT:
1 Bellezza’s
om. Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen
6
2 Aleksandrian
om. Tuija Skippari, Kulloonkylä
1
JÄLKELÄISLUOKKA:
1 FIN & S & N MVA
Voila Up To The Minute
om. Heidi Huurinainen, Kajaani
6
2 KANS & POHJ & MULTI MVA PMV-97 NV-98 V-99 BaltV-00
Bellezza’s Almondeye Amory
om. Marjo Heikka, Vantaa
2
2 FIN MVA
Fablecastle’s Doble Sentido
om. Anette Ahlbom-Sahari, Espoo
2
2 C.I.B FIN & SE & LV MVA V-96 LVV-97
Ganesan Dansing Daisy
om. Aino-Inkeri & Heidi Huurinainen, Kajaani
2
AGILITY:
TOKO: