13.8.2006 RAISIO
Janusz Opara, Puola
BIS-kasvattaja: Blaz Kavcic, Slovenia
Pennut 0+2 / 0+2
Aikuiset 16+26 / 14+16
ROP-pentu Jatakabi’s Miss Kiss Fm
om. Taina Jaatinen & Miia Lauronen, Iso-Äiniö
2KP Saharanda Lilium Alba
om. Jeanette Ahlbom-Sarka & Anette Ahlbom-Sahari, Espoo
Urokset
VSP AVO1 Saharanda Heralds Heyday (sert, FIN MVA)
om. Marjo & Minna Heikka & Suvi Keisu, Vantaa
PU-2 VAL1 Mimarcon Brad Pitt
om. Katariina & Kati Palonen, Teuva
PU-3 NUO1 Sanillan Hello I’m Lucky (vasert)
om. Anne-Mari Hirvasnro & Lauri Mattila, Rauma
PU-4 JUN1 Ganesan He’s One Romeo
om. Mirja Thomander, Leena Helin & Hanna-Kaisa Laukkanen, Salo
PU- JUN2 Bellezza’s Black Magic
om. Pauli & Pirkko Kujansuu, Töysä
PU- NUO2 Bellezza’s Winnie The Pooh
om. Linnea Riionheimo, Rymättylä
PU- NUO3 Sanillan Hot Loverboy
om. Outi Salminen & Harri Välilä, Rauma
PU- AVO2 Mimarcon Emporio Armani
om. Marja Kujala, Hietamäki
PU- AVO3 Ja-Kar Fossiilin Kaiho
om. Emma Mäenpää, Rajamäki
PU- VAL2 Saharanda Gongora Galeata
om. Pirjo Suominen-Suomela, Kerava
PU- VAL3 Happyhero
om. Tuula Järvelä, Oulu
PU- VAL4 Jatakabi’s Fanvel De Lux
om. Pirjo Aura, Kerava
PU- VAL- Ja-Kar Butki Aivo
om. Jaana Karonen, Rajamäki
PU- VAL- Sanillan Fun Fellow
om. Anne-Mari Hirvasnro & Lauri Mattila, Rauma
Nartut
ROP VAL1 Voila Extra Special
om. Ingrid Sällinen-Igerot, Kaarina
PN-2 NUO1 Yo Soy Firmiliana (sert)
om. Emilia Rytöhonka-Tala, Turku
PN-3 NUO2 Kebic’s Monica (vasert)
om. Sanna Iltanen, Rauma
PN-4 VET1 Fablecastle’s Alegria Pequna (ROP-vet)
om. Tarja Nieminen & Nina Puoskari, Raisio
PN- JUN1 Sanillan Girlish One
om. Sanna Iltanen & Jari Ala-Uotila, Rauma
PN- JUN2 Sanillan Ice Divine
om. Sanna Iltanen & San Engberg, Klaukkala
PN- JUN3 Ganesan Ira-Mae
om. Mirja & Ilkka Thomander, Hanna-Kaisa Laukkanen, Salo
PN- JUN4 Silkkipään Fabiola
om. Päivi Sarvikas, Turku
PN- JUN- Ja-Kar Hunaja Pupu
om. Jaana Karonen, Rajamäki
PN- NUO3 Sanillan Gigglin’ Chick
om. Outi Paatola, Klaukkala
PN- VAL2 Saharanda Astridia Alba
om. Anette Ahlbom-Sahari & Seppo Sahari, Espoo
PN- VAL3 Ladybelladonna
om. Tuula Järvelä, Oulu
PN- VAL4 Sanillan Early Bird
om. Sanna Iltanen, Rauma
PN- VAL- Saharanda Fabulous Future
om. Suvi Keisu & Marjo & Minna Heikka, Vantaa
PN- VET2 May-Tin Kuuban Nukke
om. Tarja Nieminen & Nina Puoskari, Raisio
PN- VET3 Ja-Kar Halleluja Amor
om. Jaana Karonen, Rajamäki
Kasvattajaluokka
ROP kennel Saharanda (BIS-4)
om. Anette Ahlbom-Sahari & Seppo Sahari, Espoo
2KP kennel Sanillan
om. Sanna Iltanen, Rauma
3KP kennel Jatakabi’s
om. Taina Jaatinen, Iso-Äiniö