19.3.2005 TAMPERE kv.
Steven Warry, Australia
pennut: Zafra Sirik, Israel
Pennut 3+3 / 2+3
Aikuiset 13+23 / 10+16

ROP-pentu Saharanda Heralds Heyday
om. Marjo Heikka, Vantaa
PEK2 Saharanda Hibiscus Aurea
om. Heidi Naakka, Helsinki
VSP-pentu Benjin Drole D’Oiseau
om. Lea Riihimäki, Kokemäki
PEK2 Saharanda Hyacinthus Nera
om. Virve Vahterkoski-Sjöblom, Helsinki
PEK3 Benjin Drolerie
om. Taru Moisiomäki ja Anne-Mari Paavola, Kokemäki

Urokset
ROP VAL1 Visakoivun Zurriago De Oro (cacib)
om. Pia Suominen, Tampere
PU-2 VAL2 Winslett’s Dabblers Hope (vaca)
om. Minna Hautala & Kirsi Tuomi, Seinäjoki
PU-3 VAL3 Bellezza´s Keep In Touch
om. Niko Karhu, Kontiomäki
PU-4 JUN1 Sanillan Fun Fellow (sert)
om. Lauri Mattila, Rauma
PU- NUO1 Saharanda Gongora Galeata
om. Pirjo Suominen-Suomela, Kerava
PU- AVO1 Winslett’s Indiana Jones (vasert)
om. Heli Koops, Lempäälä
PU- AVO2 Ja-Kar Butki Aivo
om. Jaana Karonen, Rajamäki
PU- AVO3 Pillowtalk’s Charley Brown
om. Mirja & Ilkka Thomander, Tampere
PU- VAL4 Saharanda Aloe Alfendii
om. Mia Tiainen ja Antti Haapasaari, Vakkola
PU- VAL- Happyhero
om. Tuula Järvelä, Oulu

Nartut
VSP VET1 May-Tin Kuuban Nukke ( ROP-vet)
om. Tarja Nieminen & Nina Puoskari,Raisio
PN-2 VAL1 Fablecastle’s Alegria Pequena (cacib)
om. Tarja Nieminen & Nina Puoskari,Raisio
PN-3 VAL2 Bellezza’s Kiss Me Goodbye (vaca)
om. Miia Lauronen, Vuokatti
PN-4 VAL3 Dabbler’s Beautiful Girl
om. Minna Hautala, Seinäjoki
PN- JUN1 Jatakabi’s Good Gilda (vasert)
om. Taina Jaatinen, Iso-Äiniö
PN- JUN2 Kinway Hope’n Dream
om. Terhi Laine ja Nelly Koski, Nokia
PN- JUN3 Ja-Kar Fitness Mimmi
om. Jaana Karonen ja Titta Strömberg, Pori
PN- JUN4 Aco Tara’s Harmony Girl
om. Tuula ja Pekka Järvelä, Oulu
PN- JUN- Ganesan Fame ‘N Glory
om. Mirja & Ilkka Thomander ja Hanna-Kaisa Laukkanen, Salo
PN- JUN- Kinway Hot’n Sweet
om. Göta Timonen c/o Terhi Laine, Tampere
PN- NUO1 Ganesan Evita Ebonita
om. Hanna-Kaisa Laukkanen, Salo
PN- AVO1 Saharanda Dicentra Alba (sert, FIN MVA)
om. Anette Ahlbom-Sahari ja Seppo Sahari, Espoo
PN- AVO2 Kinway Ginger Queen
om. Terhi Laine ja Riikka Pitkänen, Kiikka
PN- VAL4 Saharanda Astridia Alba
om. Anette Ahlbom-Sahari ja Seppo Sahari, Espoo
PN- VAL- Ladybelladonna
om. Tuula Järvelä, Oulu
PN- VET2 Ja-Kar Halleluja Amor
om. Jaana Karonen, Rajamäki

Kasvattajaluokka
ROP kennel Saharanda
om. Anette Ahlbom-Sahari ja Seppo Sahari, Espoo