27.8.2006 HELSINKI, SKKY:n erikoisnäyttely
rotu + BIS: Paolo Dondina, Italia
Pennut: Rainer Vuorinen
BIS-kasvattaja: Hans Lehtinen
Pennut alle 7kk 4+5 / 3+2
Pennut yli 7 kk 3+4 / 1+1
Aikuiset 24+42 / 23+32

Pennut yli 7kk
Urokset
ROP-pentu Bayarin Gioille Caprino
om. Marjo Lehtonen, Lepsämä
Nartut
VSP-pentu Bayarin Graziosa Celia
om. Seija Hiljanen, Joensuu

Pennut alle 7kk
Urokset
PEK1  Bannera’s Fast’n Famous
om. P Suominen & S Lukka & A-M Paavola & L Riihimäki, Tampere
PEK2 Sanillan Just A Gigolo
om. Heli Kinnunen, Pyhäsalmi
PEK3 Bannera’s Forever Fancy
om. Tuula Kinnunen, Salo
Nartut
PEK1  Tiziana Black Amber
om. Virve Vaherkoski-Sjöblom & Tarja Lindroth, Helsinki

Urokset
ROP VAL1 Sanillan Exellent Choice (BIS-2)
om. Irmeli Tiejoki & Sanna Iltanen, Rauma
PU-2 NUO1 Bellezza’s Simply Superman (sert)
om. Sanni Väisänen, Kajaani
PU-3 VAL2 Happyhero
om. Tuula Järvelä
PU-4 JUN1 No Imperfection Almondineye (vasert)
om. Niko Karhu & Charlotte Saariaho, Kontiomäki
PU-  JUN2 Aleksandrian Hocus Pocus
om. Tuija Skippari & Tuula Suni, Pulp
PU-  JUN3 Ganesan He’s One Romeo
om. Mirja Thomander, Leena Helin & Hanna-Kaisa Laukkanen, Salo
PU-  JUN4 Blaubere Rodrico Pessoa
om. Heikki Turunen, Nastola
PU-  NUO2 Kanga Roo-Roo The Noble Minded
om. Kaisa Morottaja, Oulu
PU-  AVO1 Saharanda Hedera Helix
om. Virve Vaherkoski-Sjöblom, Helsinki
PU-  AVO2 Winslett’s Indiana Jones
om. Heli Koops, Lempäälä
PU-  AVO3 Ja-Kar Fossiilin Kaiho
om. Emma Mäenpää, Rajamäki
PU-  AVO4 Jatakabi’s Hazel Cheek
om. Noora Heino, Helsinki
PU-  AVO- Borntobewild
om. Barbro & Jenna Jääskeläinen, Helsinki
PU-  VAL3 Saharanda Heralds Heyday
om. Marjo & Minna Heikka & Suvi Keisu, Vantaa
PU-  VAL4 Winslett’s Dizzy Dazzler
om. Turunen Heikki, Nastola
PU-  VAL- Bellezza’s Incredible Idol
om. Marjo & Minna Heikka & Suvi Keisu, Vantaa
PU-  VAL- Bellezza’s Keep In Touch
om. Niko Karhu, Kontiomäki
PU-  VAL- Ja-Kar Butki Aivo
om. Jaana Karonen, Rajamäki
PU-  VAL- Jatakabi’s Fanvel De Lux
om. Pirjo Aura & Taina Jaatinen, Kerava
PU-  VAL- Saharanda Gongora Galeata
om. Pirjo Suominen-Suomela, Kerava
PU-  VAL- Sanillan Fun Fellow
om. Anne-Mari Hirvasnoro & Lauri Mattila, Rauma
PU-  VAL- Visakoivun Zurriago De Oro
om. Pia Suominen, Tampere
PU-  VET1 Aleksandrian Midnight Sun (ROP-vet)
om. Riikka Eerola, Kotka

Nartut
VSP  VAL1 Ganesan Ebony Eyes
om. Mirja & Ilkka Thomander c/o Hanna-Kaisa Laukkanen, Salo
PN-2 AVO1 Jatakabi’s Iloinen Iines (sert)
om. Päivi Rantanen & Taina Jaatinen, Iso-Äiniö
PN-3 VAL2 Jatakabi’s Bianca
om. Taina Jaatinen, Iso-Äiniö
PN-4 VAL3 Voila Queen It
om. Carina Serbinson, Ruotsi
PN-   JUN1 Saharanda Lilium Alba
om. Jeanette Ahlbom-Sarka & Anette Ahlbom-Sahari, Espoo
PN-   JUN2 Sanillan Girlish One
om. Sanna Iltanen & Jari Ala-Uotila, Rauma
PN-   JUN3 Sanillan Ice Divine
om. Sanna Iltanen & San Engberg, Klaukkala
PN-   JUN4 Ganesan Ira-Mae
om. Mirja & Ilkka Thomander, Hanna-Kaisa Laukkanen, Salo
PN-   JUN- Bellezza’s Miss Miracle
om. Olli Niemi & Heikki Turunen, Ruutana
PN-   JUN- Bellezza’s Which Witch
om. Petra Riisiö & Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen, Siilinjärvi
PN-   JUN- Jatakabi’s Miss Kiss Fm
om. Taina Jaatinen & Miia Lauronen, Iso-Äiniö
PN-   JUN- Zabadou’s Doris De Luxe
om. Hanna-Kaisa Laukkanen, Salo
PN-   NUO1 Saharanda Ixora Coccinea
om. Annika Elo, Vaasa
PN-   NUO2 Bayarin Alma Angelica
om. Pajarinen Marja, Eno
PN-   NUO3 Living Dream’s Lolette
om. Ritva Höllander-Hyyryläinen, Helsinki
PN-   NUO4 Jatakabi’s Kleopatra
om. Irina Lehtinen, Espoo
PN-   AVO2 Kebic’s Monica (vasert)
om. Sanna Iltanen, Rauma
PN-   AVO3 Jatakabi’s Good Gilda
om. Taina Jaatinen, Iso-Äiniö
PN-   VAL4 Saharanda Fabulous Future
om. Suvi Keisu & Marjo & Minna Heikka, Vantaa
PN-   VAL- Aco Tara’s Harmony Girl
om. Pekka & Tuula Järvelä, Oulu
PN-   VAL-  Aleksandrian Ida’s Futuristic
om. Tuija Skippari & Tuula Suni, Pulp
PN-   VAL- Bayarin La Donna Bionda
om. Seija Hiljanen, Joensuu
PN-   VAL- Bellezza’s Black Pearl
om. Kirsi Räikkönen, Lahti
PN-   VAL- Ganesan Fame ‘N Glory
om. Mirja & Ilkka Thomander, Hanna-Kaisa Laukkanen, Salo
PN-   VAL- Ladybelladonna
om. Tuula Järvelä, Oulu
PN-   VAL- Reinadelabaile
om. Marjo & Minna Heikka & Suvi Keisu, Vantaa
PN-   VAL- Saharanda Astridia Alba
om. Anette Ahlbom-Sahari & Seppo Sahari, Espoo
PN-   VAL- Tequillaville’s Graceful Galadriel
om. Ahlbom-Sahari Anette & Seppo Sahari, Espoo
PN-   VAL- Voila Extra Special
om. Ingrid Sällinen-Igerot, Kaarina
PN-   VET1 Aleksandrian Pretty Girl (VSP-vet)
om. Tuija Skippari & Tuula Suni, Pulp
PN-   VET2 May-Tin Kuuban Nukke
om. Tarja Nieminen & Nina Puoskari, Raisio
PN-   VET3 Bellezza’s Sparkling Cider
om. Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen, Kajaani

Kasvattajaluokka
ROP kennel Jatakabi’s (BIS-4)
om. Taina Jaatinen, Iso-Äiniö
2KP kennel Saharanda
om. Anette Ahlbom-Sahari & Seppo Sahari, Espoo
3KP kennel Bellezza’s
om. Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen