9.12.2006 HELSINKI kv. V-06.
Kari Järvinen
Pennut  3+3 / 1+1
Aikuiset 20+32 / 12+16

ROP-pentu Sanillan Just A Gigolo
om. Heli Kinnunen, Pyhäsalmi
VSP-pentu Bellezza’s Carmencita
om. Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen, Kajaani

Urokset
ROP JUN1 No Imperfection Almondineye (sert, JV-06, V-06)
om. Niko Karhu & Charlotte Saariaho, Kontiomäki
PU-2 VAL1 Happyhero (cacib)
om. Tuula Järvelä, Oulu
PU-3 VAL2 Aleksandrian Yong Chairman (vaca)
om. Charlotte Saariaho, Alaveteli
PU-4 VET1 Aleksandrian Midnight Sun (VSP-vet)
om. Riikka Eerola, Kotka
PU-   NUO1 Aleksandrian Hocus Pocus
om. Tuija Skippari & Tuula Suni, Kulloonkylä
PU-   VAL3 Winslett’s Dizzy Dazzler
om. Turunen Heikki, Nastola
PU-   VAL4 Saharanda Heralds Heyday
om. Marjo & Minna Heikka & Suvi Keisu, Vantaa
PU-   VAL- Bellezza’s Incredible Idol
om. Marjo & Minna Heikka & Suvi Keisu, Vantaa
PU-   VAL- Jatakabi’s Fanvel De Lux
om. Pirjo Aura & Taina Jaatinen, Kerava
PU-   VAL- Mimarcon Brad Pitt
om. Katariina & Kati Palonen, Teuva
PU-   VAL- Saharanda Gongora Galeata
om. Pirjo Suominen-Suomela, Kerava
PU-   VET2 Garanzia’s Pole Star
om. Salla Nieminen & Terhi Kaasalainen, Turku

Nartut
VSP  VAL1 Ganesan Fame ‘N Glory (cacib, V-06)
om. Mirja & Ilkka Thomander, Hanna-Kaisa Laukkanen, Salo
PN-2  NUO1 Bayarin Alma Angelica (sert, vaca)
om. Marja Pajarinen, Eno
PN-3  AVO1 Jatakabi’s Iloinen Iines (vasert)
om. Päivi Rantanen & Taina Jaatinen, Iso-Äiniö
PN-4  VAL1 Aleksandrian Ida’s Futuristic
om. Tuija Skippari & Tuula Suni, Kulloonkylä
PN-   JUN1 Silkkipään Fabiola (JV-06)
om. Päivi Sarvikas, Turku
PN-   JUN2 Ganesan Ira-Mae
om. Mirja & Ilkka Thomander, Hanna-Kaisa Laukkanen, Salo
PN-   JUN3 Bellezza’s Which Witch
om. Petra Riisiö & Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen, Siilinjärvi
PN-   JUN4 Aleksandrian Mama’s Pride
om. Tuija Skippari & Tuula Suni & Anneli Pippuri, Kulloonkylä
PN-   JUN- Bayarin Graziosa Celia
om. Seija Hiljanen, Joensuu
PN-   VAL3 Bellezza’s Black Pearl
om. Kirsi Räikkönen, Lahti
PN-   VAL4 Yo Soy Firmiliana
om. Emilia Rytöhonka-Tala & Juha Tala, Turku
PN-   VAL- Jatakabi’s Good Gilda
om. Taina Jaatinen, Iso-Äiniö
PN-   VAL- Saharanda Fabulous Future
om. Suvi Keisu & Marjo & Minna Heikka, Vantaa
PN-   VAL- Voila Extra Special
om. Sällinen Igerot Ingrid, Kaarina
PN-   VET1 Bellezza’s Sparkling Cider (ROP-vet)
om. Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen, Kajaani
PN-   VET2 Aleksandrian Pretty Girl
om. Tuija Skippari & Tuula Suni, Pulp

Kasvattajaluokka
ROP kennel Aleksandrian
om. Tuija Skippari, Kulloonkylä
2KP kennel Bellezza’s
om. Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen, Kajaani
3KP kennel Jatakabi’s
om. Taina Jaatinen, Iso-Äiniö