JYVÄSKYLÄ kv. 17.11.2007
rotu: Tatjana Urek, Slovenia
Pennut: 2+1 / 1+1
Aikuiset: 24+29 / 16+17
Urokset
VSP VAL1 Saharanda Heralds Heyday
om. Marjo & Minna Heikka & Suvi Keisu, Vantaa
(Cacib)
PU-2 JUN1 Tarbaby’s Madcap
om. Tuula & Pekka Järvelä, Oulu
(sert, ROP-jun)
PU-3 VAL2 Sanillan Fun Fellow
om. Anne-Mari Hirvasnoro & Lauri Mattila, Rauma
(vaca)
PU-4 NUO1 Bannera’s Fast’N Famous
om. Pia Suominen, Tampere
(vasert)
PU- JUN2 Bannera’s Honouring Him
om. Marjo & Minna Heikka & Laura Savolainen, Vantaa
PU- JUN3 Massivus Angel’s Calimero “Nody”
om. Sanna Iltanen, Rauma
PU- JUN4 Jatakabi’s Play Boy
om. Taina Jaatinen & Marko Norkko, Iso-Äiniö
PU- JUN- Jatakabi’s QuintusOroMacho
om. Mäkipää Marko & Tanja, Lempäälä
PU- NUO2 Sanillan Just A Gigolo
om. Heli Kinnunen, Pyhäsalmi
PU- NUO3 Jatakabi’s Poseidon
om. Anne Väisänen c/o Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Kajaani
PU- NUO4 Miyoi’s Bonabarte
om. Pirkko-Riitta Metsävainio, Oulu
PU- AVO1 Bellezza’s Black Magic
om. Pauli & Pirkko Kujansuu, Töysä
PU- AVO2 Team Holländers Tiger Moth
om. Maria Nylander, Ruotsi
PU- VAL3 Happyhero
om. Tuula Järvelä, Oulu
PU- VAL4 Saharanda Gongora Galeata
om. Pirjo Suominen-Suomela, Kerava
PU- VAL- Saharanda Hedera Helix
om. Virve Vahterkoski-Sjöblom, Helsinki
Nartut
ROP VAL1 Tequillaville’s Graceful Galadriel
om. Ahlbom-Sahari Anette & Seppo Sahari, Espoo
(Cacib)
PN-2 AVO1 Saharanda Lilium Alba
om. Jeanette Ahlbom-Sarka & Ahlbom-Sahari Anette, Espoo
(sert, vaca, FIN MVA)
PN-3 JUN1 Torcedore’s Aria El Amore
om. Kirsi Räikkönen, Lahti
(vasert)
PN-4 NUO1 Bellezza’s Total Knockout
om. Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen, Kajaani
PN- JUN2 Kinway Misty Melody
om. Terhi Laine, Tampere
PN- JUN3 Ei-San Gabriella
om. Anne & Juha Greus, Ii
PN- JUN4 Bannera’s Gilded Gemstone
om. Tanja Hokkanen & Heikka Marjo & Minna, Vantaa
PN- NUO2 Jatakabi’s Miss Kiss Fm
om. Taina Jaatinen & Miia Lauronen, Iso-Äiniö
PN- NUO3 Bayarin Graziosa Celia
om. Seija Hiljanen, Joensuu
PN- AVO2 Bellezza´s Miss Miracle
om. Olli Niemi & Heikki Turunen, Ruutana
PN- AVO3 Jatakabi’s Happy Hedda
om. Jaana Pönkkä, Lahti
PN- VAL2 Bellezza’s Black Pearl
om. Kirsi Räikkönen, Lahti
PN- VAL3 Reinadelabaile
om. Marjo & Minna Heikka & Suvi Keisu, Vantaa
PN- VAL4 Aco Tara’s Harmony Girl
om. Tuula & Pekka Järvelä, Oulu
PN- VET1 Rosalin Vauhti-Weera
om. Eeva Järvelä, Oulu
(ROP-vet)
PN- VET2 Bellezza’s Sparkling Cider
om. Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen, Kajaani
PN- VET3 May-Tin Kuuban Nukke
om. Tarja Nieminen & Nina Puoskari, Raisio
Pennut
VSP Buenos Amigos Little Mystery
om. Kirsi & Kai Räikkönen, Lahti
ROP Kinway Night Spirite
om. Terhi Laine, Tampere
Kasvattajat
ROP kennel Jatakabi’s
om. Taina Jaatinen, Iso-Äiniö