Jyväskylä kv. 22.11.2009
 Tuomari:Tineke Pillement-Heijden, Alankomaat
 Aikuiset: 23+21/14+15
 Pennut: 2+2/2+2

Urokset:
 VSP JUN1 Jatakabi’s Xplorer (sert,)
 om. Mari Saarenmaa & Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Kotka
 PU2 VAL1 Bannera's Fast'N Famous (cacib)
 om. Pia Suominen, Tampere
 PU3 VAL2 Sahanda Heralds Heyday (vaca)
 om. Marjo Heikka & Minna & Suvi Keisu, Vantaa
 PU4 VET1 Visakoivun Zurriago De Oro (ROP-Vet)
 om. Suominen Pia, Tampere
 JUN ERI2 Behave’s Joker In Jazz
 om. Charlotte Saariaho & Kirsi Räikkönen, Ala-Veteli
 JUN ERI3 Jatakabi's You Are My Gold
 om. Salejärvi Tuija & Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Lahti
 JUN EH4 Torcedore’s chachi misterio
 om. Hanna ja Tommi Luukkonen, Valkeala
 JUN H Nicolen Famoso Nino
 om. Marita Mannisenmäki, Haapamäki
 NUO ERI1 Tiziana Egyptian Jasper (vasert)
 om. Maritta Lahtinen, Klaukkala
 NUO ERI2 Bellezza’n Like The Legend
 om. Marjo ja Minna Heikka c/o Lauronen Miia, Vuokatti
 NUO ERI3 Chewbaccas Keep Fit Kermit
 om. Marko Maaranen & Marja Pajarinen
 NUO EH4 Lumivuoren Asser
 om. Jaana Sankala, Toijala
 NUO H Bellezza’s Super Snowman
 om. Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen, Kajaani
 AVO ERI1 Jatakabi’s Think Me First
 om. Nea Huttunen & Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Kajaani
 AVO ERI2 Vicious Party Breezer
 om. Soili Leppäaho, Vuorentausta
 AVO EH3 Guöngyösi Pelyhes Jack
 om. Marja Rossi, Konnevesi
 AVO EH4 Bombatteren Querido El Tigre
 om. Salla Kampman, Kuhmo
 AVO EH Jatakabi’s Unique Star
 om. Mari Saarenmaa & Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Kotka
 AVO H Mimarcon Jim Carrey
 om. Susanne Mannisenmäki, Haapamäki
 AVO H Torcedore’s Altamente Vivaz
 om. Marika Polso, Äänekoski
 VAL ERI3 Tarbaby’s Madcap
 om. Tuula ja Pekka Järvelä, Oulu
 VAL ERI4 Jatakabi’s Till’ The End
 om. Kekki Mikko c/o Heidi Kuoppala, Jyväskylä
 VAL ERI Saharanda Gongora Galeata
 om. Pirjo Suominen-Suomela, Kerava

Nartut:
 ROP JUN1 Jatakabi’s Xtempore (sert)
 om. Nea Huttunen & Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Kajaani
 PN2 VAL1 Jatakabi’s Good Gilda (cacib)
 om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-Äiniö.
 PN3 AVO1 Cemilla Belinda (vara-sert, vaca)
 om. Rose-Marie Martelin & Seija Hiljanen, Helsinki
 PN4 VAL2 Aleksandrian Mama’s Pride
 om. Tuija Skippari & Niko Karhu & Tuula Suni, Kulloonkylä.
 JUN ERI2 Cemilla Cara Caprina
 om. Rose-Marie Martelin & Seija Hiljanen, Helsinki
 JUN ERI3 Mamitas Brina Bambina
 om. Marko ja Mira Maaranen, Juva
 JUN ERI4 Torcedore’s Chachi Ahijada
 om. Petra Riisiö & Kirsi Räikkönen, Siilinjärvi
 JUN EH Bayarin Misty Moonlight
 om. Mira Hölttä & Marja Pajarinen, Heinola
 JUN EH Ichocomia Mis Amores Peguenios
 om. Nina Kettunen-Niemi, Ruutana
 JUN EH Jubilada Alegre Arabella
 om. Päivi Toroi & Leena Helin, Siilinjärvi
 JUN EH Torcedore’s Caperucita Roja
 om. Katja Saarinen, Nokia
 NUO ERI1 Bellezza’s Ladylike
 om. Tiina Härkönen & Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen, Joensuu
 NUO ERI2 Bellezza’s Love Letter
 om. Petra Riisiö, Siilinjärvi
 NUO EH3 Tarbaby's Nena
 om. Tuula Järvelä & Outi Huhta, Oulu
 AVO ERI2 Sagora’s Africanlily
 om. Sari Nurminen, Heinola.
 AVO EH2 Bellezza’s Oh So Pretty
 om. Nina Kettunen-Niemi, Ruutana
 VAL ERI3 Jatakabi’s On My Mind
 om. Pirkko Lohtari & Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-Äiniö
 VAL ERI4 Zeraldas Touch Of Wonder
 om. Petra Riisiö, Siilinjärvi
 VAL ERI Bannera’s Hot Headliner
 om. Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen, Kajaani
 VET ERI1 Bayarin Una bella Chica (VSP-vet)
 om. Seija Hiljanen & Lintunen Mia, Jyväskylä
 VET ERI2 Jatakabi’s Bianca
 om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-Äiniö

Pennut:
 ROP Calins Nourours Amuseur Brunatre
 om. Pia Suominen, Tampere
 2 KP Bannera’s Next To None
 om. Marjo Minna Heikka & Keisu Suvi, Vantaa
 VSP Bannera’s Memorable Milestone
 om. Tanja Hokkanen & Marjo ja Minna, Vantaa
 2 KP Bannera’s Mesmerizing Mien
 om. Marjo ja Minna Heikka & Keisu Suvi, Vantaa

Kasvattajat:
 ROP Jatakabi`s
 om. Jaatinen-Niemi Taina, Iso-Äiniö

Kuvat Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Marjo Heikka
 
 ROP & VSP
 
 ROP- & VSP-veteraani
 
 ROP- & VSP-pennut
 
 ROP-kasvattaja