Tampere kv 20.3.2010
 Tuomari: Ana Beatriz Knoll, Brasilia
 Aikuiset: 29+33/16+26

Urokset:
 VSP AVO1 Jatakabi's Unique Dream (sert, Cacib, (FI MVA)
 om. Pirjo Palola, Heinola
 PU2 NUO1 Sagora's Brassica Major (vaca, vasert)
 om. Pirjo Suominen-Suomela ja Heliö Siru, Kerava
 PU3 NUO2 Saharanda Salix Alfendii
 om. Eve Nissinen
 PU4 VAL1 Saharanda Gongora Galeata
 om. Pirjo Suominen-Suomela, Kerava
 JUN ERI1 Jatakabi's Zabos Black Tag
 om. Outi Paatola ja Sirkku Halonen, Klaukkala
 JUN ERI2 Bannera's Momentous Mogul
 om. Katja ja Mika Seppänen, Helsinki
 JUN EH3 Calins Nounours Amuseur Brunaitre
 om. Pia Suominen, Tampere
 JUN EH4 Sanillan Twilight Zone
 om. Sanna Iltanen, Kaaro
 JUN EH Bannera's Nimble Nobleman
 om. Minna Rautio, Lahti
 NUO ERI3 Altalusatlas
 om. Kaisa Ylikoski, Ulvila
 NUO ERI4 Jatakabi’s Xplorer
 om. Mari Saarenmaa ja kasvattaja, Kotka
 NUO ERI Abendito's Celeste Suerte
 om. Jaana Tengman, Klaukkala
 NUO ERI Jatakabi’s Winning Streak
 om. Pirjo Palola, Heinola
 NUO EH Ei-San Herbert
 om. Reijo & Eija Sandqvist, Ylitornio
 NUO EH Miyoi's Epidauros
 om. Pirkko –Riitta Metsävainio ja Kaarina Pekkinen, Oulu
 NUO EH Ziggy
 om. Reija Arola ja Otto Wickström, Klaukkala
 NUO H Gladiolus
 om. Seppo Kovalainen, Pori
 AVO ERI2 Tiziana Egyptian Jasper
 om. Maritta Lahtinen, Klaukkala
 AVO ERI3 Vicious party Breezer
 om. Oona Männistö, Vuorentausta
 AVO EH4 Jatakabi’s True Believer
 om. Heidi Kuoppala, Jyväskylä
 AVO EH Jatakabi’s Think Me First
 om. Nea Huttunen ja kasv, Iso-Äiniö
 AVO EH Lumivuoren Asser
 om. Jaana Sankala, Toijala
 AVO EH Zabadou’s Just Like James
 om. Hanna-Kaisa Laukkanen, Mirja ja Ilkka Thomander, Raatala
 AVO H Voila Bruce With A Twist
 om. Hanna-Kaisa Laukkanen, Mirja ja Ilkka Thomander, Raatala
 VAL ERI2 Bannera's Fast'N Famous
 om. Pia Suominen, Tampere
 VAL ERI3 Jatakabi’s Till’ The End
 om. Mikko Kekki, Harjavalta
 VAL ERI4 Taraby’s Madcap
 om. Tuula ja Pekka Järvelä, Oulu
 VET ERI1 Visakoivun Zurriago De Oro (VSP-vet)
 om. Pia Suominen, Tampere

Nartut:
 ROP VAL1 Jatakabi’s Good Gilda (cacib)
 om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-Äiniö
 PN2 AVO1 Jatakabi's Xquisite (sert, vaca)
 om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-Äiniö
 PN3 VAL2 Jatakabi’s On My Mind
 om. Pirkko Lohtari & Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-Äiniö
 PN4 NUO1 Jatakabi’s Xrempore (vasert)
 om. Nea Huttunen ja kasv. Iso-Äiniö
 JUN ERI1 Hviter Gran Bara Bra
 om. Carita Granström, Kuivanto
 JUN ERI2 Marcosa’s Belle Of Tiziana Ball
 om. Virve Vahterkoski-Sjöblom, Helsinki
 JUN ERI3 Marcosa’s You Are My Sunchine
 om. Lisa Lindholm, Helsinki
 JUN ERI4 Kinway Pearly Princess
 om. Terhi Liane ja Irene salo , Nokia
 JUN ERI Bannera’s Memorable Milestone
 om. Tanja Hokkanen ja Marjo ja Minna Heikka, Vantaa
 JUN ERI Bauarin Misty Moon Light
 om. Mira Hölttä ja Marja Pajarinen, Heinola
 JUN ERI Ichocomia Mis Amores Pequenieos
 om. Niina Kettunen-Niemi, Ruutana
 JUN ERI Sanillan Shining Sun
 om. Pirkko Metsävainio, Oulu
 JUN EH Boogie’s Antoinette
 om. Riika-Maaria Mansikkamäki ja Juha Kivisaari, Louko
 JUN EH Pienenkorven Zella
 om. Kirsi Rouvinen, Saarijärvi
 JUN EH Sagora’s Casanueces
 om. Pirjo Suominen-Suomela ja Iida Suomela, Kerava
 JUN EH Visakoivun Infanta Purpurea
 om. Hanna-Kaisa Laukkanen ja Kirsti Koivu, Raatala
 NUO ERI2 Kwateen Bedbug
 om. S. Thomander J. Tunturivuori, Tampere
 NUO ERI3 Jatakabi’s White Pride
 om. Kristiina ja Anni Sillanpää, Kangasala
 NUO EH4 Bauarin Mystery Rose
 om. Outi Arttu ja Topias Paatola, Klaukkala
 NUO EH Mejrams Golden Sunshine
 om. Outi ja Pinja Paatola, Klaukkala
 AVO ERI2 Jatakabi’s Sweetbrimadonna
 om. Kristiina ja Anni Sillanpää, Kangasala
 AVO ERI3 Tarbaby’s Nieve
 om. Tuula Järvelä ja Anna-Maria Nyman-Laurila, Oulu
 AVO ERI4 Kinway Misty Melody
 om. Terhi Laine, Tampere
 AVO ERI Abendito’s Celeste Corazon
 om. Outi Paatola ja Outi Luukkainen, Klaukkala
 AVO ERI Ganesan Ira-Mae
 om. H-K Laukkanen ja Leena Helin, Raatala
 AVO ERI Sagoras Africanlily
 om. Sari Nurminen, Heinola
 AVO ERI Zabadou’s Just So Lucky
 om. S.Thomander, J. Tunturivuori ja Thomander
 AVO EH Jatakabi’s Vevina Virdisa
 om. Irina Lehtinen, Vantaa
 VAL ERI3 Jatakabi’s Peppers Honey
 om. Pirjo Suominen-Suomela ja Iida Suomela, Kerava
 VAL ERI4 Aco Tara’s Harmony Girl
 om. Tuula ja Pekka Järvelä, Oulu
 VAL ERI Sanillan Early Bird
 om. Sanna Iltanen, Kaaro
 VET ERI1 Bayarin Una Bella Chica (ROP-vet)
 om. Seija Hiljanen ja Mia Lintunen, Jyväskylä
 VET ERI2 Jatakabi's Bianca
 om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-Äiniö

Kasvattaja:
 ROP Kennel Jatakabi's (BIS-2)
 Om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-Äiniö