15.9.2018 Oulu ry.
Tuomari: Goran Gladic, Serbia
BIS-vet: Juha Palosaari
Aikuiset: 12+17 / 7+9
Pennut: 2+4 / 2+4

Urokset
ROP VAL1, SA Jatakabi’s Shake It
Om. Sanna Lohtari & Noora Kela & Taina Jaatinen-Niemi, Iso-Äiniö
PU2 AVO1, SA Dolcerosa Candyman (sert, FI MVA)
Om. Janette Honkala, Oulainen
PU3 AVO2, SA Ei-San Lapinjätkä (vasert)
Om. Eija Sandqvist, Ylitornio
PU4 NUO1, SA Glory Lily’s Darkchocolate
Om. Bia Hassel, Kokkola
JUN ERI1, SA Villahavanai’s Gracioso Guapo
Om. Tarja Mäkikangas, Oulu
JUN ERI2 Villahavanai’s Gallardo Hombre
Om. Henriika Mäkikangas, Oulu
NUO ERI2, SA Havahelmin Aapo Alfred
Om. Janette Honkala, Oulainen
NUO ERI3, SA Tesoro Norte Corning Out Strong
Om. Reetta Kuusela, Rovaniemi
NUO EH4 Tesoro Norte Back To Black
Om. Jaana Isokangas, Saarenkylä
NUO EH Havastar’s Cameron Chrysander
Om. Sanna Mäki
NUO EH Villahavanai’s Fredo Estapendo
Om. Tarja Mäkikangas, Oulu
AVO EH3 Jatakabi’s Sweet Thing
Om. Jaana Isokangas, Saarenkylä
AVO Poissa Bellezza’s Fight For Fame
Om. Marja-Liisa Kulusjärvi, Rovaniemi

Nartut
VSP JUN1, SA Ei-San Prinsessa Ariel (sert)
Om. Helena Olofsson, Ruotsi
PN2 VET1, SA Jatakabi’s Xtempore (vet-ROP, BIS2-vet)
Om. Noora Kela & Nea Huttunen, Kajaani
PN3 NUO1, SA Bluebellmartta (vasert)
Om. Seija Virtanen, Piippola
PN4 VAL1, SA Torcedore’s Miss Maneater
Om. Jaana Isokangas, Saarenkylä
JUN ERI2, SA Ei-San Prinsessa Aurora
Om. Ulla Kuukasjärvi, Rovaniemi
NUO ERI2, SA Havastar’s Chyrstal Clementine
Om. Jonna Heinola, Kokkola
NUO ERI3 Fly Away’s Jubilant Jo
Om. Päivi Mustonen, Rovaniemi
NUO ERI4 Villahavanai’s Floramaria Supervivencia
Om. Mirka Kyllönen & Sanna Saxholm, Oulu
NUO ERI Tesoro Norte Cherry Bomb
Om. Jaana Isokangas, Saarenkylä
NUO ERI Zeraldas Jazz A Nova
Om. Emmi Heikkinen & petra Riisiö, Siilinjärvi
AVO ERI1, SA Bellezza’s Super Sweet
Om. Sannakaisa Saxholm, Kello
AVO ERI2, SA Arctic Happiness Caramel
Om. Päivi Hamari, Rovaniemi
AVO ERI3 Tarbaby’s Xena
Om. Tuula & Pekka Järvelä, Oulu
AVO ERI4 Villahavanai’s Dancing Queen
Om. Minna Rahm, Tornio
AVO ERI No Imperfection Sunshine Girl
Om. Monika Santapakka, Kälviä
AVO ERI Ungas Beautiful Fails In Love
Om. Erja Unga-Vallo, Ylitornio
AVO Poissa Running Beauty Jazz Up Jazzy
Om. Marja-Liisa Kulusjärvi, Rovaniemi
VET ERI2, SA Ei-San Helga
Om. Katja Heis¬kanen, Saarenkylä
VET Poissa Micky Moon Unique Girl
Om. Marja- Liisa Kulusjärvi, Rovaniemi

Pennut
Urokset
ROP 1 KP Ei-San Qvistin Reino
Om. Mari Mäkelä, Seinäjoki
2 KP Glory Lily’s Amoretto
Om. Virpi Myllykoski, Kauhava
Nartut
VSP 1 KP Ei-San Qvistin Hilma
Om. Katja Ruokolainen, Oulu
2 KP Havastar’s Denice Darlene
Om. Marika Ojantakanen, Tupos
3 KP Zeraldas Valentinet Cute Kiss
Om. Mira Viita-Aho, Nivala
4 KP Havastar’s Dicte Desiree
Om. Jonna Heinola & Minna Koski, Kokkola

Kasvattajat
ROP 1 KP Kennel Ei-San
Om. Sandqvist Eija Ylitornio
2 KP Kennel Villahavanai’s
Om. Saxholm Sannakaisa Kello