Turku KV 25.1.2020
Tuomari Tino Pehar, Kroatia
BIS-kasv Dragan Stojanovic, Bosnia Herzegovina


Urokset:
VSP VAL1 SA Saharanda Kaurorchis Evasa (Cacib)
om. Eve Nissinen & Sanna Vehkomäki
PU2 VAL2 SA Mamitas Invincible Iron Man (va-cacib)
om. Katja Seppänen
PU3 VAL3 SA Jatakabi’s Shake It
om. Sanna Lohtari
PU4 VET1 SA Jatakabi’s Endless Story
om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi
JUN ERI1 SA Wilderness Boss Of Course (va-sert)
om. Anni Sillanpää & Vilma Sillanpää & Valtteri Sillanpää
JUN ERI2 SA Nicolen Messin’ Around
om. Jarmo Vuorinen
JUN ERI3 SA Madrina’s Soundgarden
om. Maija Mäki
JUN ERI4 Bellezza’s Millionaire
om. Linnea Riionheimo
JUN ERI Awattaren New Year Star
om. Soile Lillinen & Jenni Kitti
JUN ERI Zabadou’s Optimus Prime
om. Hanna-Kaisa Helin & Leena Helin
JUN T Paw’s Mystery Coco Jambo
om. Jarmo Valen & Soile Valen & Erika Valen
NUO ERI1 SA Jatakabi’s Hat Trick (sert)
om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi
NUO ERI2 SA Jerian’s Eetu
om. Satu Seppälä
NUO ERI3 Saharanda Odoratum Galium
om. Ulla Kuivasmäki & Kaisa Kuivasmäki

AVO ERI1 Habaneros Lindos Dagfinn
om. Niina Kettunen-Niemi
VAL ERI4 SA Sanillan Time Stopper
om. Sanna Iltanen
VAL ERI Giorgioarmani
om. Mari Mäkelä
VET ERI2 Torcedore’s Hijo De La Luna
om. Linnea Riionheimo


Nartut:
ROP VAL1 SA Kinway Marabou Magic (cacib)
om. Anni Hassinen
PN2 VET1 SA Jatakabi’s Dream Come True (vet-rop)
om. Heidi Kuoppala
PN3 VET2 SA Jatakabi’s Hot Highflyer
om. Anni Sillanpää & Kristiina Sillanpää
PN4 VAL2 SA Jatakabi’s Quaint Surprise (va-cacib)
om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi
JUN ERI1 SA Wilderness Blessed Love (sert)
om. Tarja Lehtikangas
JUN EH2 Polar Sunrise Dancing Queen
om. Elisa Lax
JUN EH3 Divanera Black Friday
om. Heidi Kuoppala
JUN EH4 Ungas Delicious Choco Dlay
om. Tuija Unga-Raittinen
JUN EH Jerian’s Fanny
om. Anniina Korte
JUN EH Polar Sunrise Daenerys Targaryen
om. Elisa Lax
JUN POISSA Bellezza’s Magic of Love
om. Tanja Hokkanen & Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen
NUO ERI1 SA Bellezza’s Light In The Sky (va-sert)
om. Anni Hassinen

NUO ERI2 SA Jatakabi’s Even Better
om. Lisa Lindholm
AVO ERI1 SA Havannette’s I’m Chocolatina Rosa
om. Niina Kettunen-Niemi
AVO ERI2 No Imperfection All I Ever Want
om. Soile Lillinen
AVO ERI3 Ungas Beautiful Choco Honey
om. Tuija Unga-Raittinen
AVO POISSA Sanillan Queenly Chic
om. Sanna Iltanen
VAL ERI3 Kinway Say Say Say
om. Tanja Mäkipää
VET ERI3 SA Cemilla Cara Caprina
om. Miia Lintunen & Rosa-Marie Martelin
VET ERI4 Acierto’s A La Belle Etoile
om. Soile Lillinen
Kasvattajaluokat:
ROP 1 KP Jatakabi’s (BIS1-kasv)
om. Taina Jaatinen-Niemi
Pennut:
ROP KP1 Bellezza’s Blondinbella
om. Miia Lauronen & Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen
KP2 Divanera Lil Divina
om. Heidi Kuoppala
KP3 Zabadou’s Quit Being So Dramatic
om. Hanna-Kaisa Helin & Olesja Marjalaakso
KP4 Jatakabi’s Jewel Match
om. Mervi Seppänen
Biwaya Forget-Me-Not
om. Lisa Lindholm
Sanillan First Kiss
om. Laura Henriksson & Juha Henriksson