5.8.2006 KUOPIO kv.
Giuseppe Alessandra, Italia
Pennut  1+5 / 1+2
Aikuiset 12+27 / 9+22

VSP-pentu Polar Sweet’s Dream Of Gold
om. Pirkko-Riitta Metsävainio, Oulu
ROP-pentu Saharanda Lilium Alba
om. Jeanette Ahlbom-Sarka & Anette Ahlbom-Sahari, Espoo
2KP Jatakabi’s Miss Kiss Fm
om. Taina Jaatinen & Miia Lauronen, Iso-Äiniö

Urokset
VSP VAL1 Happyhero (cacib)
om. Tuula Järvelä, Oulu
PU-2 JUN1 No Imperfection Almondineye (sert)
om. Niko Karhu & Charlotte Saariaho, Kontiomäki
PU-3 VAL2 Bellezza’s Keep In Touch (vaca)
om. Niko Karhu, Kontiomäki
PU-4 VAL3 Mimarcon Brad Pitt
om. Katariina & Kati Palonen, Teuva
PU-   JUN2 Miyoi’s Anubis
om. Kaarina Pekkinen, Kempele
PU-   VAL4 Aleksandrian Yong Chairman
om. Charlotte Saariaho, Alaveteli
PU-   VAL- Jatakabi’s Fanvel De Lux
om. Pirjo Aura, Kerava
PU-   VAL- Jarismar Secret Dream
om. Maarit Nenonen, Joensuu
PU-   VAL- Saharanda Gongora Galeata
om. Pirjo Suominen-Suomela, Kerava

Nartut
ROP  VAL1 Saharanda Astridia Alba (cacib)
om. Anette Ahlbom-Sahari & Seppo Sahari, Espoo
PN-2  VET1 Bellezza’s Sparkling Cider (ROP-vet)
om. Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen, Kajaani
PN-3  VAL2 Ganesan Fame ‘N Glory (vaca)
om. Mirja & Ilkka Thomander, Hanna-Kaisa Laukkanen, Salo
PN-4  AVO1 Jatakabi’s Iloinen Iines (sert)
om. Päivi Rantanen, Iso-Äiniö
PN-   JUN1 Ganesan Ira-Mae (vasert)
om. Mirja & Ilkka Thomander, Hanna-Kaisa Laukkanen, Salo
PN-   JUN2 No Imperfection Astarofgold
om. Niko Karhu & Charlotte Saariaho, Alaveteli
PN-   JUN3 Ja-Kar Hunaja Pupu
om. Jaana Karonen, Rajamäki
PN-   JUN4 Zabadou’s Doris De Luxe
om. Hanna-Kaisa Laukkanen, Salo
PN-   NUO1 Bellezza’s Super Sensation
om. Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen & Kirsi Räikkönen, Lahti
PN-   NUO2 Saharanda Ixora Coccinea
om. Annika Elo, Vaasa
PN-   NUO3 Pienenkorven Tipsu
om. Marko Maaranen & Tarja Pulliainen, Juva
PN-   AVO2 Heronsbridge Total Eclipse
om. Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen, Kajaani
PN-   AVO3 Saharanda Gloriosa Lusea
om. Anette Ahlbom-Sahari & Seppo Sahari, Espoo
PN-   AVO4 Ja-Kar Ehtoisa Emäntä
om. Jaana Karonen, Rajamäki
PN-   AVO- Ganesan Dona Dolores
om. Pirkko-Riitta Metsävainio & Merja Onnela, Oulu
PN-   VAL3 Bayarin La Donna Bionda
om. Seija Hiljanen, Joensuu
PN-   VAL4 Ladybelladonna
om. Tuula Järvelä, Oulu
PN-   VAL- Jatakabi’s Bianca
om. Taina Jaatinen, Iso-Äiniö
PN-   VAL- Bellezza’s Black Pearl
om. Kirsi Räikkönen, Lahti
PN-   VAL- Ei-San Bettiina
om. Eija Sandqvist, Ylitornio
PN-   VAL- Saharanda Dicentra Alba
om. Anette Ahlbom-Sahari & Seppo Sahari, Espoo
PN-   VET2 Pinmint’s Bit Of Luck
om. Eeva Järvelä, Oulu

Kasvattajaluokka
ROP kennel Saharanda
om. Anette Ahlbom-Sahari & Seppo Sahari, Espoo
2KP kennel Jatakabi’s
om. Taina Jaatinen, Iso-Äiniö