6.8.2006 KUOPIO kv.
George Kostopoulos, Kreikka
Pennut  1+5 / 1+3
Aikuiset 11+25 / 11+20

VSP-pentu Polar Sweet’s Dream Of Gold
om. Pirkko-Riitta Metsävainio, Oulu
ROP-pentu Bellezza’s Which Witch
om. Petra Riisiö & Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen, Siilinjärvi
2KP Saharanda Lilium Alba
om. Jeanette Ahlbom-Sarka & Anette Ahlbom-Sahari, Espoo
3KP Ei-San Friida
om. Eija Sandqvist, Ylitornio

Urokset
ROP JUN1 No Imperfection Almondineye (sert)
om. Niko Karhu & Charlotte Saariaho, Kontiomäki
PU-2 JUN2 Ganesan He’s One Romeo (vasert)
om. Mirja Thomander, Leena Helin & Hanna-Kaisa Laukkanen, Salo
PU-3 VAL1 Happyhero (cacib)
om. Tuula Järvelä, Oulu
PU-4 VAL2 Bellezza’s Keep In Touch (vaca)
om. Niko Karhu, Kontiomäki
PU-   JUN3 Miyoi’s Anubis
om. Kaarina Pekkinen, Kempele
PU-   VAL3 Saharanda Gongora Galeata
om. Pirjo Suominen-Suomela, Kerava
PU-   VAL4 Jarismar Secret Dream
om. Maarit Nenonen, Joensuu
PU-   VAL- Jatakabi’s Fanvel De Lux
om. Pirjo Aura, Kerava
PU-   VAL- Aleksandrian Yong Chairman
om. Charlotte Saariaho, Alaveteli
PU-   VAL- Ja-Kar Butki Aivo
om. Jaana Karonen, Rajamäki
PU-   VAL- Mimarcon Brad Pitt
om. Katariina & Kati Palonen, Teuva

Nartut
VSP  JUN1 No Imperfection Astarofgold (sert)
om. Niko Karhu & Charlotte Saariaho, Alaveteli
PN-2  VAL1 Saharanda Astridia Alba (cacib)
om. Anette Ahlbom-Sahari & Seppo Sahari, Espoo
PN-3  NUO1 Saharanda Ixora Coccinea (vaca, vasert)
om. Annika Elo, Vaasa
PN-4  VAL2 Ladybelladonna
om. Tuula Järvelä, Oulu
PN-   JUN2 Ganesan Ira-Mae
om. Mirja & Ilkka Thomander, Hanna-Kaisa Laukkanen, Salo
PN-   JUN3 Zabadou’s Doris De Luxe
om. Hanna-Kaisa Laukkanen, Salo
PN-   NUO2 Sanillan Gigglin’ Chick
om. Outi Paatola, Klaukkala
PN-   AVO1 Saharanda Gloriosa Lusea
om. Anette Ahlbom-Sahari & Seppo Sahari, Espoo
PN-   AVO2 Heronsbridge Total Eclipse
om. Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen, Kajaani
PN-   AVO3 Jatakabi’s Good Gilda
om. Taina Jaatinen, Iso-Äiniö
PN-   AVO4 Jatakabi’s Iloinen Iines
om. Päivi Rantanen, Iso-Äiniö
PN-   AVO- Ganesan Dona Dolores
om. Pirkko-Riitta Metsävainio & Merja Onnela, Oulu
PN-   VAL3 Bellezza’s Black Pearl
om. Kirsi Räikkönen, Lahti
PN-   VAL4 Bayarin Una Bella Chica
om. Seija Hiljanen, Joensuu
PN-   VAL- Ganesan Fame ‘N Glory
om. Mirja & Ilkka Thomander, Hanna-Kaisa Laukkanen, Salo
PN-   VAL- Jatakabi’s Bianca
om. Taina Jaatinen, Iso-Äiniö
PN-   VAL- Bayarin La Donna Bionda
om. Seija Hiljanen, Joensuu
PN-   VAL- Ei-San Bettiina
om. Eija Sandqvist, Ylitornio
PN-   VET1 Bellezza’s Sparkling Cider (ROP-vet)
om. Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen, Kajaani
PN-   VET2 Pinmint’s Bit Of Luck
om. Eeva Järvelä, Oulu

Kasvattajaluokka
ROP kennel Saharanda
om. Anette Ahlbom-Sahari & Seppo Sahari, Espoo
2KP kennel Jatakabi’s
om. Taina Jaatinen, Iso-Äiniö
3KP kennel Ganesan
om. Mirja & Ilkka Thomander, Tampere